Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 519 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 491 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 486 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 481 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 474 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 470 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 465 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 457 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Haden Kish
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 456 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jackson Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 452 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 451 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
19 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
20 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 441 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 440 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 439 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 436 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 433 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 433 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Mason Beauregard
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 427 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 427 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 425 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 423 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 420 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 417 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 417 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 416 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 414 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Macguire McDuff
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 414 | – | ||
37 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 409 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 408 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 407 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 401 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 401 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 394 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 390 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 388 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 387 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Marty Stanton
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 381 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 380 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Marco Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 380 | – | ||
51 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 379 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Adam Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
53 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 374 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 372 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 371 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 370 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Phillip Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 369 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Frank McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 369 | – | PB | |
59 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 367 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 366 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Diallo Wood
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 362 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aiden Dupuis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 362 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Owen Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 362 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 361 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Zach Huwalt
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 360 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 359 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 355 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 349 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
71 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 347 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Connor Moritz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 341 | – | PB | |
– |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Johnson
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – |