Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Jenna Bopp
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Bopp
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 587 | – | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 583 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 579 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Bella Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 578 | +4.9% | SB | |
5 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 573 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 564 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 552 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 547 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Lauren Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 538 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Jaden Welsh
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 537 | – | PB | |
12 |
Suzanne Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 528 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 515 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 506 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 500 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Clara Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 490 | +8.8% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Harlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 490 | – | ||
18 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 473 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Mackenzie Pagett
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 469 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mia Constantin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 460 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Marra Johnson
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 458 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 454 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Sydney Houck
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 451 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Abby Burnette
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 446 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Trystan Ng
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 445 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 430 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 412 | – | ||
29 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 408 | -6.1% | ||
30 |
Lexi Ray
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 407 | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |