Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Richey
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Colleen Daday
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Shaffer
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Giamber
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 748 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Rachel Brown
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 715 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shahar Menahem
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 694 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 633 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 606 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 597 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 581 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 716 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 695 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Amanda Richey
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 689 | -6.9% | ||
5 |
Colleen Daday
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 681 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 679 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 665 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 665 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Shahar Menahem
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 664 | -4.9% | ||
10 |
Sarah Giamber
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 657 | -5.1% | ||
11 |
Anna Parks
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 654 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 653 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Brown
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 643 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Shaffer
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 630 | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Jael Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 629 | – | PB | |
16 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 622 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 606 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 606 | +3.8% | SB | |
19 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 605 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Meghan Joram
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 600 | -4.9% | ||
21 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 596 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Abigail Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 596 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 595 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Maeve McArdle
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
25 |
Reilly King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 593 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 586 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
28 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 578 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
30 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 573 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
33 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 568 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 564 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 562 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Marjorie Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Glessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 547 | – | ||
40 |
Abbey Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Paige Jackett
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 545 | +1.6% | SB | |
42 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 543 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Sasha Uspenskaya
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 542 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 540 | +1.7% | SB | |
46 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 539 | – | ||
47 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
48 |
Meghan Reitz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 535 | +0.3% | SB | |
49 |
Cailin Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 532 | – | ||
50 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 520 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Emma McClellan
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 519 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 509 | +2.0% | SB | |
53 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 507 | +6.1% | SB | |
54 |
Maya Urbanski
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 506 | +2.5% | SB | |
55 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 504 | -5.0% | ||
56 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 497 | – | ||
57 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 492 | +4.4% | SB | |
58 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 488 | -3.9% | ||
59 |
Marlyn Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 467 | -4.7% | ||
60 |
Grace Fiesta
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 463 | – | ||
61 |
Amanda Kenn
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 452 | – | ||
– |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Moore
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |