Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leigh Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Hughes
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Colleen Adams
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 5 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
audrey Moore
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leigh Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 656 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Samantha Hughes
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 635 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colleen Adams
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 606 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 603 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 600 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
audrey Moore
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 595 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 593 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 588 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 588 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Urse
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 581 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lyndsey Warner
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 575 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 569 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 568 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 567 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Abbie Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 566 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kylee Hynes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 563 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 562 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Nicola Koss
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 560 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Suzanne Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 559 | – | ||
24 |
Caroline Turner
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 559 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Ruby Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 550 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 546 | – | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Filar
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 545 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Cori Freeman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 544 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Merryn Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 538 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Clara Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 538 | +2.9% | SB | |
32 |
Gaia McCune
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 536 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 531 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
35 |
Avery King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
36 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 526 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 521 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Lilly Bernard
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 515 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ava Stoner
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 515 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Trystan Ng
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 512 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Arianna Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 502 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Meagan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 500 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
44 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 499 | – | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
46 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 496 | – | PB | |
47 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 494 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 491 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Mia Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 488 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Charlotte Jones
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 478 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 476 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Brenna Planey
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 473 | – | ||
54 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 473 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 404 | – | ||
– |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma O'Donnell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |