Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 460 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 450 | +6.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 541 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 537 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 513 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 496 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 476 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 461 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 448 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 448 | +6.0% | SB | |
11 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 447 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 445 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 443 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 437 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 428 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 422 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 420 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 419 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 417 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 412 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 397 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Frank McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 392 | – | PB | |
24 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 392 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 390 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 389 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 387 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 384 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 384 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 382 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 381 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 380 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jason Basile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 378 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 375 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 372 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 366 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 358 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 356 | -5.4% | ||
39 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 343 | – | ||
40 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 342 | – | ||
41 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 341 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 339 | -5.1% | ||
43 |
Aiden Dupuis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 290 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – |