Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 723 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 710 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 635 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 608 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 604 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 595 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 595 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 592 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 591 | +6.6% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 591 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 579 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 579 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 565 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 563 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 562 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 557 | +4.1% | SB | |
21 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 551 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 548 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 546 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 544 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 541 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
28 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 527 | +6.3% | PB | |
30 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 512 | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 512 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 511 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 507 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Andres Hubsch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 506 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 505 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 493 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 490 | – | ||
39 |
Erik Aguero
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 485 | +7.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 484 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 481 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jack Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 476 | +4.3% | SB | |
44 |
Chris Bush
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 473 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 469 | +5.6% | SB | |
46 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 468 | +1.5% | SB | |
47 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 457 | +0.7% | SB | |
48 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 452 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 452 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 435 | -4.8% | ||
51 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 430 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |