Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
44. International Swimming Championships Telekom
Completed
Jul 11–12, 2020
LCM
Radovljica, SLO
44. International Swimming Championships Telekom
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
17 - 18
18-
16 - 17
17-
16-
15-
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Martin BAU
PK Branik Maribor
400 L Free
3:59.43
–
777
2
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
50 L Fly
24.52
–
749
3
Martin BAU
PK Branik Maribor
800 L Free
8:20.38
–
738
4
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
100 L Fly
54.93
–
732
5
Domen Demsar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
50 L Fly
24.72
–
731
6
Domen Demsar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
50 L Fly
24.72
–
731
7
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
50 L Fly
24.81
–
723
8
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
52.27
–
723
9
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
52.27
–
723
10
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
50 L Back
26.77
–
721
11
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
50 L Breast
28.98
–
718
12
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
200 L Free
1:53.97
–
717
13
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
200 L IM
2:07.75
–
711
14
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
52.58
–
710
15
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
50 L Back
26.93
–
708
16
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
50 L Free
23.47
–
707
17
Moritz Dittrich
SV Simmering
50 L Back
26.96
–
705
18
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
400 L Free
4:07.49
–
703
19
Martin BAU
PK Branik Maribor
400 L Free
4:07.71
–
701
20
Jan Toman
PK Branik Maribor
400 L Free
4:08.00
–
699
21
Matija Moze
PK Fužinar Ravne
200 L Breast
2:22.77
–
698
22
Martin BAU
PK Branik Maribor
200 L Free
1:55.09
–
696
23
Moritz Dittrich
SV Simmering
100 L Free
52.95
–
695
24
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
200 L Back
2:06.36
–
695
25
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
53.03
–
692
26
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
200 L Free
1:55.63
–
686
27
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
400 L IM
4:36.50
–
686
28
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
50 L Fly
25.26
–
685
29
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
400 L Free
4:09.69
–
685
30
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
100 L Back
58.93
–
681
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Men
2
400 IM Women
3
50 Breast Men Finals
4
50 Breast Women Finals
5
200 Free Men
6
200 Free Women
7
100 Fly Men
8
100 Fly Women
9
100 Back Men
10
100 Back Women
11
200 Breast Men
12
200 Breast Women
13
50 Free Men Finals
14
50 Free Women Finals
15
1500 Free Men
16
800 Free Women
19
200 IM Men
20
200 IM Women
21
50 Back Men
22
50 Back Women
23
400 Free Men
24
400 Free Women
25
100 Free Men
26
100 Free Women
27
200 Fly Men
28
200 Fly Women
29
200 Back Men
30
200 Back Women
31
100 Breast Men
32
100 Breast Women
33
50 Fly Men
34
50 Fly Women
35
1500 Free Women
36
800 Free Men
37
50 Free Men
38
50 Free Women
39
50 Breast Men
40
50 Breast Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay