Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 721 | – | ||
2 |
Moritz Dittrich
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 705 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 612 | – | ||
4 |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 600 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 597 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 559 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Aleš Zupanec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 494 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 708 | – | ||
2 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 615 | – | ||
3 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 577 | – | ||
4 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 560 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 553 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Mark Kosir
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 513 | – | ||
7 |
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 501 | – | ||
8 |
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 499 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 485 | – | ||
10 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 468 | – | ||
11 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 462 | – | ||
12 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 430 | – | ||
13 |
Matjaž Krek Bašelj
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 365 | – | ||
– |
Leo Jankovic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 533 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Kosir
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 523 | – | ||
3 |
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 514 | – | PB | |
4 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 501 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jaroslav Potemin
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 486 | – | ||
6 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 484 | – | ||
7 |
Jakob Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 443 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lazar Malovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 469 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bor Slana
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 442 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Quentin Devos
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 430 | – | ||
4 |
Maks Babič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 429 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Lovro Petrič
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 390 | – | ||
6 |
David Cicero
United States
|
United States | 363 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jon Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 328 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Higgins
United States
|
United States | 323 | – | PB |