Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tjasa VOZEL KPD Zvezda Kranj logo 1:10.98
738 -3.6%
2 Tjasa Pintar PK Radovljica logo 1:12.82
683
3 Meri Mataja Kantrida logo 1:13.92
653 +0.2% PB
4 Melissa Wurm SV Simmering logo 1:16.41
591
5 Abby Furqueron United States logo 1:16.81
582
6 Tasa Kuster PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:20.66
503
7 Spela Tomazic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:21.69
484 +0.4% SB
8 Petra Komarac Kantrida logo 1:22.72
466
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tjasa VOZEL KPD Zvezda Kranj logo 1:11.18
731 -3.9%
2 Tjasa Pintar PK Radovljica logo 1:12.95
679
3 Meri Mataja Kantrida logo 1:13.63
661 +0.6% PB
4 Melissa Wurm SV Simmering logo 1:16.17
597
5 Abby Furqueron United States logo 1:17.61
564
6 Petra Komarac Kantrida logo 1:20.93
498
7 Spela Tomazic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:21.13
494 +1.1% PB
8 Tasa Kuster PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:21.23
492
9 Sarah Alara SV Simmering logo 1:22.41
471
10 Tara Ferbezar PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:23.02
461
11 Manca Sedar PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:24.25
441
12 Iza Videc PK Kamnik logo 1:24.54
437 PB
13 Lena Fortuna PK Ljubljana logo 1:24.55
436
14 Sergeja Hribar PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:26.17
412
15 Taja Vejnovic PK Kamnik logo 1:27.14
399
16 Lina Maltaric PA Kurent Ptuj logo 1:27.23
397
17 Chiara Bilic Kantrida logo 1:27.49
394
18 Lara Kunstic PK Ljubljana logo 1:28.53
380
19 Emily Stuart United States logo 1:29.14
372
20 Zana Peterlin PK Kamnik logo 1:29.25
371
21 Danaja Petek Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 1:29.39
369
22 Melanie Robertson United States logo 1:29.48
368 PB
23 Ula Marjanovic PK Ribnica logo 1:29.70
365 +0.5% PB
24 Tinkara Medved PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:29.86
363
25 Kaja Gregorcic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:29.91
363 -1.7%
26 Blaza Pajntar PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:30.27
359
26 Rhiannon Myhre United States logo 1:30.27
359
28 Neza Tekavcic PK Kamnik logo 1:32.07
338 PB
29 Megan Stuart United States logo 1:32.29
336
30 Ina Sekne PK Radovljica logo 1:33.15
326 PB
31 Gabby Milan United States logo 1:38.86
273
32 Ajda Medved PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:39.37
269
33 Katrina Chao United States logo 1:40.73
258
34 Rebecca Barrie United States logo 2:01.98
145