Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katja Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 2:02.24
790 -2.0%
2 Tjasa Pintar PK Radovljica logo 2:04.30
751 +2.0% SB
3 Janja SEGEL PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:05.85
724
4 Valentine LECLERCQ ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 2:05.87
723 +1.1% PB
5 Mojca Hancman PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:06.05
720 PB
6 Sara Racnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:06.52
712
7 Dasa Tusek PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:07.85
690
8 Mojca Marcun PK Radovljica logo 2:09.19
669
9 Spela Perse PK Radovljica logo 2:09.98
657 PB
10 Klara Kosanovic Kantrida logo 2:10.39
651
11 Neza Kocijan PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:11.32
637
12 Manon Domingeon ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 2:13.04
612 +3.5% PB
13 Ida Paternost PK Ljubljana logo 2:13.54
606
14 Lana Avramovic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:13.91
601
15 Lara Misvelj PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:14.28
596
16 Tiara Psenicnik PK Ljubljana logo 2:14.57
592
17 Sara Mihalic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:15.60
578
18 Marta Arko PK Ribnica logo 2:15.69
577
19 Gabriela Szredzinska UKP Polonia Warszawa logo 2:15.97
574 -0.3%
20 Gaja Valant PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:16.79
563
21 Olja Radivojevic PK Ribnica logo 2:16.86
563 PB
22 Virag Gyurko SV Simmering logo 2:16.89
562
23 Taja Sekavcnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:17.17
559
24 Tina CELIK PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:17.72
552
25 Aja Kavcic PK Kranj logo 2:18.23
546
26 Katjusa Stanek PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:18.58
542
27 Marja Macek Sitar PK Kamnik logo 2:18.60
542 -1.0%
28 Zala Pogacar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:18.61
542 PB
29 Metka Remic PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:18.70
540 PB
30 Manca Petric PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:18.83
539 PB
31 Neza Pezo Zupancic PK Ljubljana logo 2:19.33
533
32 Moeti Korenjak Gobbo PK Ljubljana logo 2:19.77
528
33 Nika Habic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:20.50
520
34 Nika Rotar PK Ljubljana logo 2:20.92
515
35 Nusa Segel PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:21.21
512
36 Taja Kokosinek PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:21.27
512 PB
37 Eva Bende PK Kamnik logo 2:21.83
505
38 Ula Mele PK Ljubljana logo 2:21.93
504
39 Zoja Siler Klemencic PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:23.08
492
40 Nika Pija Tevz Športno društvo Riba logo 2:23.28
490
41 Maja Vezenkova PK Kamnik logo 2:24.14
482
42 Kaja Zaucer Športno društvo Riba logo 2:24.44
479
43 Laura Vrhovac PK Ljubljana logo 2:24.99
473
44 Ajda Tavzes Cirman PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:25.76
466
45 Ana Hajdinjak PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:25.79
465 PB
46 Izabela Pakiz Rumpf PK Neptun Celje logo 2:26.03
463
47 Laura Knez PK Neptun Celje logo 2:26.20
461
48 Ema Cerin PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:26.57
458
49 Lina Primc PK Ljubljana logo 2:26.59
458
50 Stella Zabukovec PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:27.04
454
51 Lea Mlakar PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:28.04
444
52 Rebeka Nikolic Kristof PK Ljubljana logo 2:28.05
444
53 Dora Dukic PK Ribnica logo 2:28.24
443
54 Petra Frelih PK Radovljica logo 2:28.34
442 PB
55 Sergeja Hribar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:28.50
440
56 Megan Stuart United States logo 2:29.16
435
57 Katja Stojkovic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:29.28
434
58 Neza Pogacar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:29.90
428
59 Rafaela Rabic PK Radovljica logo 2:30.52
423
60 Veronika Jezersek PK Kamnik logo 2:30.91
420
61 Blaza Pajntar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:31.96
411
62 Ana Romih PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:32.18
409
63 Alma Hribar Športno društvo Riba logo 2:32.55
406
64 Lina Ilar PK Ljubljana logo 2:32.69
405
65 Maja Spegelj PK Neptun Celje logo 2:33.14
402 PB
66 Alina Lozar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:33.41
399
67 Brooke Ralston United States logo 2:34.89
388
68 Lunja Gabric Bronic Športno društvo Riba logo 2:35.97
380 +3.5% PB
69 Katrina Chao United States logo 2:37.10
372 -3.8%
70 Rylie Horner United States logo 2:38.23
364 PB
71 Kaja Rudolf Športno društvo Riba logo 2:39.93
353
72 Emily Stuart United States logo 2:40.14
351
73 Ajda Medved PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 2:40.91
346 PB
74 Ajda Brencic PK Neptun Celje logo 2:41.92
340
75 Megan Coleman United States logo 2:43.19
332 +2.4% SB
76 Grace Biddle United States logo 2:44.08
326 -5.4%
77 Kenzie Huebschman United States logo 2:45.54
318 PB
78 Alexia Phillips United States logo 2:46.33
313
79 Isabella Smid PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:46.47
313
80 Veronika Savernik PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:47.31
308 PB
81 Tara Dordevic PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 2:55.20
268 PB
82 Meta Ankele PK Triglav Kranj logo 3:07.40
219
83 Rebecca Barrie United States logo 3:14.99
195
Lana Peric PK Triglav Kranj logo NS
Maja Lotric PK Triglav Kranj logo NS
Gabby Milan United States logo NS