Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | NS | |
– |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | NS | |
– |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | NS | |
– |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 732 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 668 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 617 | – | ||
4 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 617 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 606 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 591 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Moritz Dittrich
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 580 | – | ||
8 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 579 | – | ||
9 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 565 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 555 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 543 | – | ||
12 |
Dejan STEHARNIK
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 542 | – | ||
13 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 534 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zan Spenko
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Luka Dedic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 520 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 518 | – | ||
17 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 508 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 508 | – | ||
19 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 502 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Eremija
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 494 | – | ||
21 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 488 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 462 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 403 | – | PB | |
24 |
Balazs Šarvari
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 374 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Filip Podobnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 374 | – | ||
26 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 368 | – | ||
27 |
Maj Šumi Branilovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 368 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tevz Smolnikar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 368 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ambrož Pečnikar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 361 | – | ||
30 |
David Kos Lipušček
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 353 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tim Poženel
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 349 | – | ||
32 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 345 | – | ||
33 |
Žiga Perše
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 340 | – | ||
34 |
Nik Kočevar
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 307 | – | ||
35 |
Tim Golobic
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 291 | – | ||
36 |
Lovro Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 282 | – | ||
37 |
Sean Higgins
United States
|
United States | 243 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Arne Mazi Jamnik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 193 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 617 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 606 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 591 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 579 | – | ||
5 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 565 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 543 | – | ||
7 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 534 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luka Dedic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 520 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 508 | – | ||
10 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 488 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 403 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tim Golobic
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 291 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | NS | |
– |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | |
– |
Luka Dedic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | NS | |
– |
Patrick Eremija
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | NS | |
– |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
David Kos Lipušček
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | NS | |
– |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | NS | |
– |
Maj Šumi Branilovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | NS | |
– |
Balazs Šarvari
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Filip Podobnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Ambrož Pečnikar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Tim Poženel
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 555 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 508 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 502 | – | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Eremija
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 494 | – | ||
5 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 462 | – | PB | |
6 |
Balazs Šarvari
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 374 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Filip Podobnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 374 | – | ||
8 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 368 | – | ||
9 |
Maj Šumi Branilovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 368 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tevz Smolnikar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 368 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ambrož Pečnikar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 361 | – | ||
12 |
David Kos Lipušček
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 353 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tim Poženel
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 349 | – | ||
14 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 345 | – | ||
15 |
Žiga Perše
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 340 | – | ||
16 |
Nik Kočevar
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 307 | – | ||
17 |
Lovro Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 282 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Higgins
United States
|
United States | 243 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Arne Mazi Jamnik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 193 | – |