Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Anze Fers PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 58.93
681 -3.5%
2 Jaka Pusnik PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:00.55
628
3 Primoz Senica Pavletic PK Ljubljana logo 1:00.59
627
4 Moritz Dittrich SV Simmering logo 1:01.52
599
5 Nik Gladek PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:02.56
569
6 Andreas Rizek SV Simmering logo 1:02.78
563
7 Mark Kosir PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:04.00
532
8 Ales Zupanec PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:05.52
496 -6.2%
9 Jakob Prebil PK Kamnik logo 1:05.55
495
10 Aaron El-Hamalawi SV Simmering logo 1:05.61
494
11 Robert Djukic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:06.15
482
12 Gal Medvesek PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:06.37
477
13 Jure Janhuba PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:06.38
477 PB
14 Leonardo Korent PK Ljubljana logo 1:06.44
475
15 Jaroslav Potemin PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:06.82
467
16 Anze Koros PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:07.13
461
17 Johannes Hochmeister SV Simmering logo 1:07.57
452
18 Jaka Borec PK Branik Maribor logo 1:07.94
444
19 Timon Rajic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:08.40
436
20 Lan Dovc PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:08.53
433
21 Bor Slana PK Kamnik logo 1:09.02
424 PB
22 Gasper Vrbinc PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:09.14
422
23 Lazar Malovic SV Simmering logo 1:10.48
398
24 Dominik Rene Einfalt SV Simmering logo 1:10.65
395
25 Jaka Dordevic PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:11.05
389
26 Ziga Perse PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:11.99
374
27 Lovro Petric PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:12.69
363
28 David Cicero United States logo 1:13.85
346
29 Bor Mikuz PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:16.13
316
30 Nik Blatnik PK Ribnica logo 1:18.51
288 PB
31 Ian Franko PK Ljubljana logo 1:19.98
272
32 Martin Mustar PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:23.37
241
33 Gabe Groth United States logo 1:25.46
223
34 Mark Anej Lapuh PK Kamnik logo 1:25.68
222 -7.1%
35 Patrik Jagodic T. zveza logo 1:29.58
194
36 Miha Justin PK Kamnik logo 1:32.93
174 PB
37 Tim Znidarsic Svensek T. zveza logo 1:36.09
157