Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin BAU
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 703 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jan Toman
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 699 | – | ||
4 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 685 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Nej Fajon
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 584 | – | ||
7 |
Primož Peternel
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 576 | – | ||
8 |
Arne Furlan Stular
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 574 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin BAU
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 701 | – | ||
2 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 664 | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 589 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 589 | – | ||
5 |
Jan Toman
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 585 | – | ||
6 |
Primož Peternel
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Nej Fajon
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 574 | – | ||
8 |
Arne Furlan Stular
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tine Rotovnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 531 | – | ||
10 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 528 | – | PB | |
11 |
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 522 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 518 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 517 | – | ||
14 |
Maks Kastigar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Nal Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 506 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Golden
United States
|
United States | 499 | – | ||
17 |
Uroš Bucalo
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 498 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tian Potočnik
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 459 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nej Pšeničnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 428 | – | ||
20 |
Lun Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 410 | – | ||
21 |
Alen Munda
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 349 | – | ||
22 |
Luke Biddle
United States
|
United States | 247 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Steve BEI
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommaso Vio
Canottieri Milano
|
Canottieri Milano | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 664 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 589 | – | ||
3 |
Nej Fajon
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 574 | – | ||
4 |
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 522 | – | PB | |
5 |
Uroš Bucalo
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 498 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 565 | PB | |
2 |
Tine Rotovnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 545 | ||
3 |
Maks Kastigar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 533 | ||
4 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 523 | PB | |
5 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 521 | PB | |
6 |
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 519 | PB | |
7 |
Nal Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 513 | ||
8 |
Uroš Bucalo
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 503 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tian Potočnik
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 488 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nej Pšeničnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 467 | – | ||
3 |
Lun Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 392 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Biddle
United States
|
United States | 257 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Alen Munda
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 589 | – | ||
2 |
Primož Peternel
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Arne Furlan Stular
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tine Rotovnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 531 | – | ||
5 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 528 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 518 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Maks Kastigar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 506 | – | ||
9 |
Nal Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 506 | – | ||
10 |
Tian Potočnik
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 459 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nej Pšeničnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 428 | – | ||
12 |
Lun Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 410 | – | ||
13 |
Alen Munda
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 349 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Biddle
United States
|
United States | 247 | +1.7% | PB |