Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ben SCHWIETERT PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:53.97
717 -0.4%
2 Martin BAU PK Branik Maribor logo 1:55.09
696
3 Saso Boskan PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:55.63
686 PB
4 Jaka Pusnik PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:57.10
661 -4.9%
5 Evgenii Aliamovskii PK Branik Maribor logo 1:57.24
659
6 Primoz Senica Pavletic PK Ljubljana logo 1:57.70
651
7 Jan Toman PK Branik Maribor logo 1:58.36
640
8 Steve BEI ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 1:59.55
621
9 Crt Perme Modrijancic PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:00.96
600 PB
10 Miha Vintar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:00.98
599
11 Lovro Knez PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:01.19
596
12 Nik Gladek PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:01.98
585
13 Benjamin Nahtigal PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:02.20
582 PB
14 Filip Cirovic PK Ribnica logo 2:03.07
569
15 Marek Tomko XBS swimming logo 2:03.65
561 +0.3% PB
16 Aaron El-Hamalawi SV Simmering logo 2:03.89
558
17 Matjaz Krek Baselj PK Kranj logo 2:04.76
546
18 Miha Uduc PK Branik Maribor logo 2:04.97
544
19 Arne Furlan Stular Športno društvo Riba logo 2:05.66
535 +1.7% PB
20 Moritz Baumgartner SV Simmering logo 2:05.87
532
21 Tine Rotovnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:05.99
531
22 Nicola Olivato Canottieri Milano logo 2:06.00
531
23 Miha Rijavec PK Kranj logo 2:06.40
525
24 Primoz Peternel PK Radovljica logo 2:06.79
521
25 Sebastjan Jug PK Neptun Celje logo 2:06.97
518
26 Tommaso Vio Canottieri Milano logo 2:07.59
511
27 Dominik Rene Einfalt SV Simmering logo 2:08.03
506
28 Jaka Borec PK Branik Maribor logo 2:08.29
503
29 Vid Potocnik PK Radovljica logo 2:08.54
500
30 Matija Leskovar PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:08.55
500
31 Bor Pliveric Športno društvo Riba logo 2:08.76
497
32 Liam Einar Matko Marcius DVŠ Posejdon Celje logo 2:09.23
492 PB
33 Peter Verc PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:09.27
491
34 David Vidensek PK Neptun Celje logo 2:09.43
489
35 Maks Jereb PK Neptun Celje logo 2:09.53
488
36 Andraz ALJAZ PK Kranj logo 2:10.13
482 PB
37 Nal Ilar PK Ljubljana logo 2:10.23
480
38 Uros Bucalo PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:10.71
475 PB
39 Tian Kosec Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 2:10.79
474
40 Adam Skulj Športno društvo Riba logo 2:10.99
472
41 Maks Kastigar PK Ljubljana logo 2:11.14
471
42 Erik Hrovat ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 2:11.15
470
43 Zan Rezar Lesnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:12.10
460 PB
44 Nik Kocevar PK Neptun Celje logo 2:12.44
457 PB
45 Kristof Razpotnik Vrtacnik PK Ljubljana logo 2:13.27
448
46 Maj Sumi Branilovic PK Radovljica logo 2:13.37
447 PB
47 Patrik Zalar ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 2:13.56
445
48 Bor Mikuz PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:13.72
444
49 Nik Kosmac PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:13.94
442
50 Tian Potocnik Športno društvo Riba logo 2:14.39
437
51 Alen Luskar DVŠ Posejdon Celje logo 2:15.00
431
52 Jacob Golden United States logo 2:15.11
430
53 Maks Babic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:15.13
430
54 Filip Podobnik PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:15.26
429
55 Gasper Pevec PK Neptun Celje logo 2:15.49
427
56 Nej Psenicnik PK Ljubljana logo 2:16.65
416
57 Mario Cerovic Kantrida logo 2:17.95
404
58 Roko Skoblar Kantrida logo 2:18.35
401
59 Sean Higgins United States logo 2:18.58
399 -0.6%
60 Nik Blatnik PK Ribnica logo 2:18.97
395 PB
61 David Kos Lipuscek Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 2:20.30
384
62 Gasper Vrbinc PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 2:21.05
378
63 Luka Medic Športno društvo Riba logo 2:21.08
378
64 Tevz Stupar PK Kamnik logo 2:22.15
369 PB
65 Cene Ulaga Sterle PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:22.41
367
66 Lun Ilar PK Ljubljana logo 2:22.81
364
67 Svit Pavesic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:24.77
350 +1.1% PB
68 Alen Munda PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:27.75
329
69 Ian Franko PK Ljubljana logo 2:30.12
314
70 Tilen Macek PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:35.21
284
71 Patrik Jagodic T. zveza logo 2:36.33
278
72 Maks Noah Valas Športno društvo Riba logo 2:36.54
277
73 Aljaz Vejnovic T. zveza logo 2:36.85
275
74 Luke Biddle United States logo 2:36.88
275 +5.3% PB
75 Jan Pozenel ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 2:37.72
270
76 Maks Fiser PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:49.85
217
77 Zan Sink PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:52.91
205
78 Miha Justin PK Kamnik logo 2:58.01
188
79 Luka Temnikar Plavalni klub Velenje logo 3:29.46
115
80 Gasper Glusic Plavalni klub Velenje logo 3:37.79
103