Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meri MATAJA
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 700 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Petra Komarac
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Chiara Bilic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 492 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 408 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Tjaša Pintar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | NS | |
– |
Tara VOVK
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Katjuša Stanek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | NS | |
– |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | NS | |
– |
Meri MATAJA
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | NS | |
– |
Melissa Wurm
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | |
– |
Tinkara Novak
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tjaša Pintar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Tara VOVK
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 692 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Meri MATAJA
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 690 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 652 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tinkara Novak
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 608 | – | ||
6 |
Katjuša Stanek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 592 | – | ||
7 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 589 | – | ||
8 |
Melissa Wurm
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 582 | – | ||
9 |
Manca Marčun
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 561 | – | ||
10 |
Taša Kušter
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 560 | – | ||
11 |
Sara Globokar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 559 | – | ||
12 |
Erin Rant
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 525 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Alara
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 497 | – | ||
14 |
Karolina Szyszko
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 493 | – | ||
15 |
Tara Ferbežar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 490 | – | ||
16 |
Lana Golčman
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 488 | – | ||
17 |
Petra Komarac
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 484 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Spela Tomazic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 475 | – | ||
19 |
Lena Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 467 | – | ||
20 |
Taja Vejnovič
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 466 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ula Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 456 | – | ||
22 |
Chiara Bilic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 453 | – | PB | |
23 |
Iza Videc
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 442 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Lea Mlakar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 439 | – | ||
25 |
Marja Maček Sitar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 435 | – | ||
26 |
Moeti Korenjak Gobbo
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 433 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Stuart
United States
|
United States | 432 | – | ||
28 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 430 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sergeja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 425 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeta Bračun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 422 | – | ||
31 |
Iza Lestan
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 420 | – | ||
32 |
Antea Matkovic
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 418 | – | ||
33 |
Zoja Šiler Klemenčič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 407 | – | ||
34 |
Pika Radelj
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 402 | – | ||
34 |
Rhiannon Myhre
United States
|
United States | 402 | – | PB | |
36 |
Blaža Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 401 | – | ||
37 |
Ivana Lukan
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 391 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Melanie Robertson
United States
|
United States | 388 | – | ||
39 |
Lara Kunštić
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 387 | – | ||
40 |
Ema Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 386 | – | PB | |
41 |
Žana Peterlin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 377 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Ula Marjanovič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 375 | – | ||
43 |
Kaja Gregorčič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 369 | – | ||
44 |
Eliza Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 363 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tinkara Medved
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 359 | – | ||
46 |
Ina Sekne
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 358 | – | PB | |
46 |
Katarina Frlec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 358 | – | ||
48 |
Maruša Tomaževič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 349 | – | ||
49 |
Lana Arko
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki | 347 | – | ||
50 |
Tea Kokalj
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 342 | – | ||
51 |
Kenzie Huebschman
United States
|
United States | 323 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gabby Milan
United States
|
United States | 300 | – | ||
53 |
Ajda Medved
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 284 | – | ||
54 |
Lucija Planinc
Timing zveza
|
Timing zveza | 277 | – | ||
55 |
Katrina Chao
United States
|
United States | 276 | – | ||
56 |
Jane Phillips
United States
|
United States | 265 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maya Muhek Inkret
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 264 | – | ||
58 |
Kate Bender
United States
|
United States | 255 | – | ||
59 |
Tijana Šahić
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 239 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sabina Cimperc
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 204 | – | ||
61 |
Zoe Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 189 | – | ||
62 |
Liu Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 152 | – | ||
63 |
Pika Marjanovič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 128 | – | ||
– |
Neli Pšeničnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | – | – | ||
– |
Neža Tekavčič
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | – | – | ||
– |
Emi Counsil
United States
|
United States | – | – | ||
– |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meri MATAJA
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 690 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 652 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 589 | – | ||
4 |
Taša Kušter
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 560 | – | ||
5 |
Karolina Szyszko
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 493 | – | ||
6 |
Tara Ferbežar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 490 | – | ||
7 |
Lana Golčman
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 488 | – | ||
8 |
Spela Tomazic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 475 | – | ||
9 |
Elizabeta Bračun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 422 | – | ||
10 |
Žana Peterlin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 377 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Kenzie Huebschman
United States
|
United States | 323 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Milan
United States
|
United States | 300 | – | ||
13 |
Katrina Chao
United States
|
United States | 276 | – | ||
14 |
Maya Muhek Inkret
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 264 | – | ||
– |
Neža Tekavčič
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | – | – | ||
– |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Taša Kušter
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Lana Golčman
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | NS | |
– |
Tara Ferbežar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Lena Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Sarah Alara
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | |
– |
Karolina Szyszko
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | NS | |
– |
Spela Tomazic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Petra Komarac
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | NS |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | NS | |
– |
Marja Maček Sitar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | NS | |
– |
Taja Vejnovič
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | NS | |
– |
Iza Videc
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | NS | |
– |
Ula Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Sergeja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Lea Mlakar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Chiara Bilic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tinkara Novak
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 608 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Alara
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 497 | – | ||
3 |
Petra Komarac
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 484 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lena Fortuna
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 467 | – | ||
5 |
Taja Vejnovič
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 466 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ula Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 456 | – | ||
7 |
Chiara Bilic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
Iza Videc
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 442 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Lea Mlakar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 439 | – | ||
10 |
Marja Maček Sitar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 435 | – | ||
11 |
Moeti Korenjak Gobbo
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 433 | – | ||
12 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 430 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sergeja Hribar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 425 | – | ||
14 |
Iza Lestan
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 420 | – | ||
15 |
Zoja Šiler Klemenčič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 407 | – | ||
16 |
Pika Radelj
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 402 | – | ||
16 |
Rhiannon Myhre
United States
|
United States | 402 | – | PB | |
18 |
Blaža Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 401 | – | ||
19 |
Ivana Lukan
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 391 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Melanie Robertson
United States
|
United States | 388 | – | ||
21 |
Lara Kunštić
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 387 | – | ||
22 |
Ema Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 386 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ula Marjanovič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 375 | – | ||
24 |
Kaja Gregorčič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 369 | – | ||
25 |
Eliza Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 363 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tinkara Medved
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 359 | – | ||
27 |
Ina Sekne
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 358 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katarina Frlec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 358 | – | ||
29 |
Maruša Tomaževič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 349 | – | ||
30 |
Lana Arko
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki | 347 | – | ||
31 |
Tea Kokalj
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 342 | – | ||
32 |
Ajda Medved
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 284 | – | ||
33 |
Jane Phillips
United States
|
United States | 265 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kate Bender
United States
|
United States | 255 | – | ||
35 |
Tijana Šahić
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 239 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zoe Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 189 | – | ||
37 |
Liu Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 152 | – | ||
38 |
Pika Marjanovič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 128 | – | ||
– |
Neli Pšeničnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | – | – | ||
– |
Emi Counsil
United States
|
United States | – | – |