Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Katja Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 2:16.82
783 PB
2 Sara Mihalic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:26.28
641
3 Erin Rant PK Kranj logo 2:29.40
602
4 Tina CELIK PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:30.95
583
5 Katjusa Stanek PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:30.99
583
6 Lana Avramovic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:31.58
576 PB
7 Melissa Wurm SV Simmering logo 2:31.94
572
8 Tinkara Lipovec PK Radovljica logo 2:36.38
525 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Manca Marcun PK Radovljica logo 2:26.04
644
2 Katja Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 2:27.70
623
3 Erin Rant PK Kranj logo 2:29.00
606
4 Sara Mihalic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 2:30.75
586
5 Sara Globokar PK Ljubljana logo 2:33.13
559
6 Tina CELIK PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:33.19
558
7 Lana Avramovic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 2:33.84
551 PB
8 Melissa Wurm SV Simmering logo 2:33.93
550
9 Tinkara Lipovec PK Radovljica logo 2:34.06
549 PB
10 Katjusa Stanek PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:34.08
548
11 Zala Pogacar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:34.37
545
12 Abby Furqueron United States logo 2:35.89
530
13 Manon Fabre ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 2:36.04
528
14 Julija Merkac PK Fužinar Ravne logo 2:39.29
496
15 Eva Bende PK Kamnik logo 2:39.30
496
16 Masa Arnez PK Radovljica logo 2:40.26
487 PB
17 Sergeja Hribar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:43.28
461
18 Lara Kunstic PK Ljubljana logo 2:43.39
460 -1.8%
19 Sarah Alara SV Simmering logo 2:43.85
456
20 Lena Fortuna PK Ljubljana logo 2:44.84
448
21 Isabella Anderle SV Simmering logo 2:44.86
448
22 Lena Novak PK Ljubljana logo 2:44.88
448
23 Neli Skaper PK Ribnica logo 2:47.15
430
24 Rafaela Rabic PK Radovljica logo 2:49.25
414 +1.1% SB
25 Danaja Petek Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 2:51.93
395 PB
26 Blaza Pajntar PK Triglav Kranj logo 2:52.46
391
27 Ema Vrbinc PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 2:53.25
386 PB
28 Emily Stuart United States logo 2:58.31
354
29 Lana Poje Mihelic PK Ribnica logo 2:59.05
349 PB
30 Ema Zorec PA Kurent Ptuj logo 3:00.92
339
31 Kaja Gregorcic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 3:04.46
320
32 Kate Bender United States logo 3:04.86
318 PB
33 Jane Phillips United States logo 3:08.42
300 -3.1%
34 Katrina Chao United States logo 3:08.53
299
35 Megan Coleman United States logo 3:11.77
284
36 Kenzie Huebschman United States logo 3:15.90
267 PB
37 Rylie Horner United States logo 3:16.29
265 PB
38 Emilia Counsil United States logo 3:18.05
258
39 Ajda Skaper PK Ribnica logo 3:40.00
188
40 Rebecca Barrie United States logo 3:44.98
176 -1.9%
Melanie Robertson United States logo DQ
Maja Lotric PK Triglav Kranj logo NS
Tarin Rozic PK Ljubljana logo NS