Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Yanis DUTEL SC Thionville logo 23.47
707 +1.9% PB
2 Domen Demsar PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 23.92
668
3 Robert Lovsin PK Ribnica logo 24.39
630
4 Moritz Dittrich SV Simmering logo 24.42
628
5 Ben SCHWIETERT PK Triglav Kranj logo 24.62
613 -4.2%
6 Gasper Stih PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 24.67
609 +0.2% SB
7 Filip Cirovic PK Ribnica logo 24.97
587 PB
8 Lovro Knez PK Fužinar Ravne logo 25.01
584 PB
9 Nace Vovk PK Triglav Kranj logo 25.24
569
10 Maks Jereb PK Neptun Celje logo 25.26
567
11 Miha Vintar PK Triglav Kranj logo 25.71
538
12 Peter Verc PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 25.76
535 PB
13 Quentin Devos ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 25.97
522
14 Andrej Zabav ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 26.04
518
14 Marek Tomko XBS swimming logo 26.04
518 +0.4% PB
16 Jan Kac ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 26.05
517
17 Bor Pliveric Športno društvo Riba logo 26.09
515
18 Moritz Baumgartner SV Simmering logo 26.12
513
19 Ales Zupanec PK Triglav Kranj logo 26.13
512
20 Sebastjan Jug PK Neptun Celje logo 26.20
508
20 Johannes Hochmeister SV Simmering logo 26.20
508
22 Lazar Malovic SV Simmering logo 26.23
507
23 Lubin Viano ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 26.24
506 +2.4% PB
24 Vid Potocnik PK Radovljica logo 26.31
502
25 Nejc Jelen ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 26.32
501
26 Lan Dovc PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 26.41
496 PB
27 Nicola Olivato Canottieri Milano logo 26.46
494
28 Liam Einar Matko Marcius DVŠ Posejdon Celje logo 26.58
487 PB
29 Mark Kosir PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 26.66
482
30 Vid Lovsin PK Ribnica logo 26.67
482
31 Erik Hrovat ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 26.70
480
32 Aleks Rihtman PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 26.75
478
33 Jure Janhuba PK Triglav Kranj logo 26.82
474 PB
34 Matjaz Krek Baselj PK Kranj logo 26.84
473
34 Aaron El-Hamalawi SV Simmering logo 26.84
473
36 Tine Rotovnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 26.86
472
37 Miha Rijavec PK Kranj logo 26.92
469
38 Andraz ALJAZ PK Kranj logo 26.93
468 PB
39 Arne Furlan Stular Športno društvo Riba logo 26.96
467
40 Tian Kosec Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 26.99
465 PB
41 Patrick Eremija Kantrida logo 27.01
464
42 Maks Babic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 27.08
460 PB
43 Miha Uduc PK Branik Maribor logo 27.12
458
44 Cene Ulaga Sterle PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 27.14
457
45 Primoz Peternel PK Radovljica logo 27.15
457 PB
46 Tim Golobic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 27.23
453
46 Timon Rajic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 27.23
453
48 Uros Bucalo PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 27.40
444
49 Adam Skulj Športno društvo Riba logo 27.42
443
50 Nik Blatnik PK Ribnica logo 27.54
438 PB
51 David Vidensek PK Neptun Celje logo 27.56
437
52 Jaka Lovsin PK Ribnica logo 27.57
436
53 Nik Kocevar PK Neptun Celje logo 27.69
431 PB
54 Rok Dobnikar PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 27.74
428
55 Mario Cerovic Kantrida logo 27.82
425
56 Patrik Zalar ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 27.84
424
56 Dominik Rene Einfalt SV Simmering logo 27.84
424
58 Lovro Petric PK Fužinar Ravne logo 27.87
422
59 Matija Leskovar PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 27.89
421
60 Tilen Zagajsek ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 27.94
419
61 Maks Kastigar PK Ljubljana logo 27.95
419
62 Ambroz Pecnikar PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 28.00
416
63 Tevz Jezerc PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 28.07
413
64 Tai Prebil PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 28.15
410
65 Nal Ilar PK Ljubljana logo 28.27
405
66 Luka Medic Športno društvo Riba logo 28.34
402
67 Tevz Smolnikar PK Radovljica logo 28.37
400 PB
68 Ziga Perse PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 28.38
400
69 David Kos Lipuscek Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 28.39
400 PB
70 Nej Psenicnik PK Ljubljana logo 28.50
395
71 Balazs Sarvari PK Ljubljana logo 28.56
392 PB
72 Alen Luskar DVŠ Posejdon Celje logo 28.61
390
73 Roko Skoblar Kantrida logo 28.74
385
74 Nik Pozenel ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 28.76
384
75 Filip Podobnik PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 28.82
382
76 Tim Pozenel ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 28.90
379
77 Crt Babic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 28.91
378
78 David Cicero United States logo 28.95
377 PB
79 Jon Voga PK Radovljica logo 29.00
375 PB
80 Bor Slana PK Kamnik logo 29.23
366 PB
81 Taj Majcen ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 29.24
366
82 Tian Potocnik Športno društvo Riba logo 29.29
364 +3.4% PB
83 Filip Kustec PK Triglav Kranj logo 29.41
359
84 Sean Higgins United States logo 29.78
346 PB
85 Fedja Bogataj Športno društvo Riba logo 29.88
343
86 Lovro Cirovic PK Ribnica logo 30.07
336 PB
87 Lun Ilar PK Ljubljana logo 30.43
324
88 Ozbej Megusar PK Ratitovec Železniki logo 30.60
319
89 Anze Luznik PK Radovljica logo 30.87
311 PB
90 Svit Pavesic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 30.99
307 0.0%
91 Maj Pavesic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 31.42
295 +0.3% PB
92 Maks Noah Valas Športno društvo Riba logo 31.48
293
93 Tevz Stupar PK Kamnik logo 31.61
289 +2.0% PB
94 Nikola Tin Kocic ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 31.76
285
95 Jan Pozenel ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 31.93
281
96 Alen Munda PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 31.97
280
97 Mark Anej Lapuh PK Kamnik logo 32.26
272 -1.1%
98 Aljaz Vejnovic T. zveza logo 32.27
272
99 Ziga Pfajfar PK Ratitovec Železniki logo 32.37
270
100 Arne Mazi Jamnik PK Triglav Kranj logo 33.64
240 PB
101 Mark Pristov Doncic PK Radovljica logo 33.78
237
102 Gabe Groth United States logo 33.83
236
103 Luke Biddle United States logo 34.09
231 +4.6% PB
104 Svit Medved PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 35.17
210 PB
105 Lovro Kobilica PK Radovljica logo 36.11
194 PB
106 Vitan Dolar Celesnik PK Radovljica logo 36.39
190 PB
107 Vid Sumi Branilovic PK Radovljica logo 36.77
184 PB
108 Nejc Maher PK Radovljica logo 36.98
181 PB
109 Ivano Sabalic PK Radovljica logo 38.72
157
110 Lovro Terseglav PK Radovljica logo 38.98
154 PB
111 Luka Temnikar Plavalni klub Velenje logo 39.09
153
112 Luka Ziga Gros PK Radovljica logo 39.45
149
113 Tim Znidarsic Svensek T. zveza logo 40.28
140
114 Kristjan Krivic PK Radovljica logo 40.34
139 PB
115 Jakob Skocir PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 40.44
138
116 Filip Milenkovic PK Radovljica logo 40.58
137 PB
117 Matija Krasan PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 42.56
119
118 Patrick Rozman PK Radovljica logo 44.78
102 PB
119 Matic Jelenc PK Radovljica logo 44.87
101
120 Gasper Glusic Plavalni klub Velenje logo 46.41
91
121 Marcel Rozman PK Radovljica logo 48.11
82 PB
122 Gasper Potocnik PK Radovljica logo 50.00
73
Andraz Terseglav PK Radovljica logo DQ
Svit Oberc PK Triglav Kranj logo NS
Leo Jankovic Kantrida logo NS