Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katja Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 56.05
785 -1.5%
2 Tjasa Pintar PK Radovljica logo 56.55
765 -1.4%
2 Janja SEGEL PK Fužinar Ravne logo 56.55
765
4 Nika Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 58.26
699 PB
5 Manca Marcun PK Radovljica logo 58.73
683
6 Neza Kocijan PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 59.12
669
7 Klara Kosanovic Kantrida logo 59.71
650
8 Tia Primc PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 59.94
642 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tjasa Pintar PK Radovljica logo 57.17
740 -2.5%
2 Janja SEGEL PK Fužinar Ravne logo 57.23
738
3 Katja Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 58.06
706 -5.2%
4 Nika Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 58.44
693 PB
5 Manca Marcun PK Radovljica logo 59.38
660
6 Neza Kocijan PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 59.87
644
7 Tia Primc PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:00.16
635
8 Klara Kosanovic Kantrida logo 1:00.34
629
9 Mojca Marcun PK Radovljica logo 1:00.40
627
10 Dasa Tusek PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:00.43
627
11 Erin Rant PK Kranj logo 1:00.73
617
12 Mojca Hancman PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:00.76
616
13 Sara Racnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:01.29
601
14 Valentine LECLERCQ ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 1:01.44
596 -0.6%
15 Gabriela Szredzinska UKP Polonia Warszawa logo 1:01.58
592 -2.1%
16 Lara Misvelj PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:01.87
584 -0.7%
17 Sara Mihalic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:02.09
578
18 Nika Habic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:02.54
565 +0.3% SB
19 Ambre Boutenzer ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 1:02.93
555
20 Nusa Segel PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:03.16
549
21 Marja Macek Sitar PK Kamnik logo 1:03.50
540 -2.2%
22 Ula Rozic PK Ljubljana logo 1:03.66
536
23 Neza Pezo Zupancic PK Ljubljana logo 1:03.95
529 -1.5%
24 Metka Remic PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:04.02
527 PB
25 Taja Sekavcnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:04.22
522
26 Lana Avramovic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:04.28
521
27 Naja Martincic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:04.41
517
28 Zara Cirovic PK Ribnica logo 1:04.53
515
29 Tajda Svetek PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:04.75
509
30 Virag Gyurko SV Simmering logo 1:05.22
498
31 Eva Bende PK Kamnik logo 1:05.25
498 PB
31 Taja Vejnovic PK Kamnik logo 1:05.25
498 -1.1%
33 Laura Vrhovac PK Ljubljana logo 1:05.47
493 -1.0%
34 Nika Pija Tevz Športno društvo Riba logo 1:06.08
479 PB
35 Nika Rotar PK Ljubljana logo 1:06.20
477 -0.6%
36 Maya Weckert United States logo 1:06.93
461
37 Tinkara Medved PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:06.96
461
38 Maja Vezenkova PK Kamnik logo 1:06.99
460
39 Puja Gruban Pohar Športno društvo Riba logo 1:07.36
452
40 Katja Stojkovic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:07.45
451 -3.2%
41 Zana Peterlin PK Kamnik logo 1:07.82
443
42 Urska Hancman PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:08.09
438
43 Ula Mele PK Ljubljana logo 1:08.19
436
44 Dora Dukic PK Ribnica logo 1:08.27
435
45 Petra Frelih PK Radovljica logo 1:08.41
432 PB
46 Neza Pogacar PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:08.49
430 -0.1%
47 Eliza Furqueron United States logo 1:08.81
424
48 Timea Bobik PK Ljubljana logo 1:08.82
424
49 Zoja Uranjek PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:09.16
418
50 Megan Stuart United States logo 1:09.31
415 -3.8%
51 Lina Primc PK Ljubljana logo 1:09.76
407
52 Lina Ilar PK Ljubljana logo 1:10.27
398
53 Danaja Petek Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 1:10.33
397
54 Ema Zorec PA Kurent Ptuj logo 1:10.41
396
55 Lana Poje Mihelic PK Ribnica logo 1:10.48
395
56 Katrina Chao United States logo 1:10.52
394 -4.8%
57 Neza Tekavcic PK Kamnik logo 1:10.59
393
58 Emily Stuart United States logo 1:10.81
389
59 Ana Hajdin PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:11.04
386
60 Rylie Horner United States logo 1:11.11
385 +2.1% PB
61 Sasa Verc PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:11.28
382 +0.6% PB
62 Lunja Gabric Bronic Športno društvo Riba logo 1:11.62
376 +1.6% PB
63 Ina Sekne PK Radovljica logo 1:12.24
367 PB
64 Lada Eniko Športno društvo Riba logo 1:12.29
366
65 Kate Bender United States logo 1:12.37
365 -1.8%
66 Lina Maltaric PA Kurent Ptuj logo 1:12.64
361
67 Alina Lozar PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:12.87
357
68 Gabby Milan United States logo 1:12.99
356
69 Zala Mojsilovic Meznaric PA Kurent Ptuj logo 1:13.10
354
70 Melanie Robertson United States logo 1:13.13
354 +2.6% PB
71 Ajda Medved PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:14.08
340 PB
72 Jane Phillips United States logo 1:14.36
336
73 Spela Sedic PA Kurent Ptuj logo 1:15.31
324
74 Kenzie Huebschman United States logo 1:15.70
319 PB
75 Allison Barrie United States logo 1:15.91
316
76 Alexia Phillips United States logo 1:16.07
314
77 Megan Coleman United States logo 1:16.25
312 -2.1%
78 Emma Wharton-Hsieh United States logo 1:17.17
301 -0.3%
79 Emilia Counsil United States logo 1:17.75
294 -5.9%
80 Grace Biddle United States logo 1:19.11
279 -6.1%
81 Tara Dordevic PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:21.11
259 PB
82 Tijana Sahic PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:27.52
206
83 Rebecca Barrie United States logo 1:30.31
188 +0.2% PB
84 Liu Voga PK Radovljica logo 1:31.09
183
85 Zoe Voga PK Radovljica logo 1:38.26
146
Lana Peric PK Triglav Kranj logo NS
Brooke Ralston United States logo NS