Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Domen Demsar PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 24.72
747
2 Yanis DUTEL SC Thionville logo 24.81
739 +1.0% PB
3 Robert Lovsin PK Ribnica logo 25.26
700
4 Gasper Stih PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 25.61
672 -1.7%
5 Lovro Knez PK Fužinar Ravne logo 26.10
635
6 Moritz Dittrich SV Simmering logo 26.15
631
7 Ben SCHWIETERT PK Triglav Kranj logo 26.32
619
8 Tim Masten ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 26.33
618 -0.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Yanis DUTEL SC Thionville logo 24.52
765 +2.1% PB
2 Domen Demsar PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 24.72
747
3 Gasper Stih PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 25.36
692 -0.7%
4 Robert Lovsin PK Ribnica logo 25.57
675
5 Moritz Dittrich SV Simmering logo 25.99
643
6 Ben SCHWIETERT PK Triglav Kranj logo 26.24
625
7 Lovro Knez PK Fužinar Ravne logo 26.32
619
8 Tim Masten ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 26.36
616 -0.4%
9 Evgenii Aliamovskii PK Branik Maribor logo 26.43
611 PB
10 Andreas Rizek SV Simmering logo 26.62
598
11 Vid Lovsin PK Ribnica logo 26.89
580
12 Johannes Hochmeister SV Simmering logo 26.93
578
13 Klemen Mager PK Fužinar Ravne logo 27.34
552
14 Dejan STEHARNIK PK Fužinar Ravne logo 27.40
549
15 David Mihalic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 27.42
547
16 Robert Djukic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 27.58
538
17 Filip Majcen Govc ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 27.84
523
18 Jure Gornik ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 27.97
516
19 Patrick Eremija Kantrida logo 28.25
501
20 Lazar Malovic SV Simmering logo 28.40
493
21 Dominik Rene Einfalt SV Simmering logo 28.73
476
22 Vid Potocnik PK Radovljica logo 28.83
471
23 Jaka Celik PK Triglav Kranj logo 28.86
469
24 Peter Verc PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 29.06
460
25 Aaron El-Hamalawi SV Simmering logo 29.07
459
26 Luka Kelaidis PK Fužinar Ravne logo 29.14
456
27 Tim Golobic PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 29.39
445
28 Andraz ALJAZ PK Kranj logo 29.41
444
29 Tian Kosec Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 29.75
429
30 Kristof Razpotnik Vrtacnik PK Ljubljana logo 29.78
427
31 Filip Kustec PK Triglav Kranj logo 29.94
420
32 Quentin Devos ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 29.96
420
33 Matija Leskovar PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 30.18
411
34 Jacob Golden United States logo 30.19
410
35 Rok Dobnikar PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 30.28
406 PB
36 David Kos Lipuscek Plavalno društvo Maribor logo 30.41
401
37 Maj Sumi Branilovic PK Radovljica logo 30.53
397 PB
38 Jon Voga PK Radovljica logo 31.00
379 PB
39 Jaka Snoj PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 31.28
369
40 Sean Higgins United States logo 31.77
352 PB
41 Matevz Kostanjevec PA Kurent Ptuj logo 31.95
346
42 Patrik Majcen ŠD Delfin Ljubljana logo 32.25
336 PB
43 Tian Potocnik Športno društvo Riba logo 32.35
333
44 David Cicero United States logo 32.48
329 PB
45 Lun Ilar PK Ljubljana logo 33.13
310
46 Anze Luznik PK Radovljica logo 36.17
238
47 Alen Adrien Plosinjak PA Kurent Ptuj logo 36.42
234
48 Vid Sumi Branilovic PK Radovljica logo 42.80
144
Tevz Smolnikar PK Radovljica logo NS
Cene Ulaga Sterle PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo NS
Lovro Cirovic PK Ribnica logo NS