Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 695 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 675 | – | ||
3 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 595 | – | ||
4 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 578 | – | PB | |
5 |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 549 | – | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 511 | – | ||
7 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 493 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 466 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 618 | – | ||
3 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 615 | -7.3% | ||
4 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 570 | – | PB | |
5 |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 548 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 511 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 509 | – | ||
8 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 500 | – | ||
9 |
Bor Slana
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 482 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jakob Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 449 | – | ||
11 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 424 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gašper Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 415 | – | ||
13 |
Tevž Štupar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 324 | – | ||
14 |
Matevž Kostanjevec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 273 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 618 | ||
2 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 570 | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 509 | ||
4 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 500 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 485 | ||
2 |
Bor Slana
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 475 | PB | |
3 |
Gašper Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 416 | ||
4 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 412 | PB | |
5 |
Tevž Štupar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 316 | ||
6 |
Matevž Kostanjevec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 282 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 548 | PB | |
2 |
Aaron El-Hamalawi
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 511 | ||
3 |
Bor Slana
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 482 | PB | |
4 |
Jakob Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 449 | ||
5 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 424 | PB | |
6 |
Gašper Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 415 | ||
7 |
Tevž Štupar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 324 | ||
8 |
Matevž Kostanjevec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 273 |