Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 639 | – | PB | |
2 |
Neza Kocijan
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 589 | – | PB | |
4 |
Naja Martincic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 560 | – | ||
5 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 534 | – | ||
6 |
Karolina Szyszko
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 526 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Katarina Pastar
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 519 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 494 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 634 | – | PB | |
2 |
Neza Kocijan
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 573 | – | ||
3 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 569 | – | PB | |
4 |
Naja Martincic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 550 | – | ||
5 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 548 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 532 | – | ||
7 |
Katarina Pastar
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 518 | – | PB | |
8 |
Karolina Szyszko
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 516 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Janja JAMSEK
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 512 | – | ||
10 |
Julija Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 500 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriela Szredzińska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 500 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Isabella Anderle
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 485 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lara Mišvelj
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 479 | – | ||
14 |
Anja Juricic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 478 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Tajda Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 476 | – | ||
16 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 475 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nuša Šegel
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 469 | – | ||
17 |
Virag Gyurko
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 469 | – | ||
19 |
Ambre Boutenzer
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 466 | – | ||
20 |
Neli Skaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 466 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Nika Habič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 445 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Ula Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 439 | – | ||
23 |
Neža Pezo Zupančič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 437 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 387 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Zara Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 385 | – | ||
26 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 358 | – | ||
27 |
Hana Žerjal
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 354 | – | ||
28 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 352 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lana Poje Mihelič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 349 | – | ||
30 |
Ema Zorec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 340 | – | ||
31 |
Rafaela Rabič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 333 | – | ||
32 |
Maša Kovač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 329 | -4.6% | ||
33 |
Petra Frelih
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 324 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nika Pija Tevž
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 320 | – | ||
35 |
Brooke Ralston
United States
|
United States | 308 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Ana Hajdin
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 289 | – | ||
37 |
Zala Mojsilović Meznarič
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 285 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Krevs
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 271 | – | ||
39 |
Rhiannon Myhre
United States
|
United States | 243 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gabby Milan
United States
|
United States | 218 | – | ||
41 |
Alexia Phillips
United States
|
United States | 166 | – | ||
– |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 634 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 569 | – | PB | |
3 |
Naja Martincic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 550 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 532 | – | ||
5 |
Katarina Pastar
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 518 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karolina Szyszko
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 516 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Gabriela Szredzińska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 500 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Lara Mišvelj
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 479 | – | ||
9 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 475 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nuša Šegel
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 469 | – | ||
11 |
Nika Habič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 445 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 358 | – | ||
13 |
Ana Hajdin
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 289 | – | ||
14 |
Gabby Milan
United States
|
United States | 218 | – | ||
15 |
Alexia Phillips
United States
|
United States | 166 | – | ||
– |
Tarin Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Szredzińska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 502 | -1.4% | ||
1 |
Julija Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 502 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Anderle
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 497 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abi Furqueron
United States
|
United States | 490 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ambre Boutenzer
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 478 | – | ||
6 |
Nuša Šegel
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 470 | – | ||
7 |
Neli Skaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 464 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Nika Habič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 463 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ula Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 456 | – | ||
2 |
Zara Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 410 | – | ||
3 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 387 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Ema Zorec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 369 | – | ||
5 |
Maša Kovač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 361 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Lana Poje Mihelič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 344 | – | ||
7 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 337 | – | PB | |
8 |
Petra Frelih
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 326 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 548 | – | ||
2 |
Julija Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 500 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Anderle
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 485 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ambre Boutenzer
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 466 | – | ||
5 |
Neli Skaper
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 466 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ula Rožič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 439 | – | ||
7 |
Maša Arnež
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 387 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Zara Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 385 | – | ||
9 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 352 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lana Poje Mihelič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 349 | – | ||
11 |
Ema Zorec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 340 | – | ||
12 |
Maša Kovač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 329 | -4.6% | ||
13 |
Petra Frelih
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 324 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Ralston
United States
|
United States | 308 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Zala Mojsilović Meznarič
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 285 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Krevs
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 271 | – | ||
17 |
Rhiannon Myhre
United States
|
United States | 243 | – | PB |