Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Janja JAMSEK PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:07.01
652
2 Janja SEGEL PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:07.23
645
3 Anja Juricic Kantrida logo 1:08.29
616 +1.9% SB
4 Zoja Markac PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:08.49
610
5 Liza Fortuna PK Ljubljana logo 1:09.10
594 -4.1%
6 Urska Hancman PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:09.50
584
7 Manon Domingeon ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 1:09.91
574 +0.6% PB
8 Maja Levstek PK Ribnica logo 1:10.62
557
9 Spela Tomazic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:10.65
556 PB
10 Tinkara Lipovec PK Radovljica logo 1:11.32
541 PB
11 Neli Psenicnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:11.56
535
12 Hana Zerjal Športno društvo Riba logo 1:11.67
533 PB
13 Eva Bende PK Kamnik logo 1:11.77
531
14 Katarina Pastar SV Simmering logo 1:12.13
523
15 Lara Misvelj PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:12.14
522
16 Masa Lovsin PK Ribnica logo 1:12.94
505
17 Iza Videc PK Kamnik logo 1:13.20
500
18 Zara Cirovic PK Ribnica logo 1:14.41
476
19 Annaelle Baus ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 1:14.59
473
20 Iva Valincic Kantrida logo 1:14.69
471 -3.8%
21 Taja Sekavcnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:14.87
467
22 Sara Mihalic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:14.92
466
23 Rea Tia Artic PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:15.20
461
24 Eliza Furqueron United States logo 1:15.43
457
25 Manon Fabre ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 1:15.44
457
26 Rebeka Nikolic Kristof PK Ljubljana logo 1:15.84
450
27 Puja Gruban Pohar Športno društvo Riba logo 1:15.99
447
28 Aja Kavcic PK Kranj logo 1:16.02
446
29 Izabela Pakiz Rumpf PK Neptun Celje logo 1:16.03
446
30 Pika Radelj PK Ljubljana logo 1:16.38
440
31 Manca Sedar PK Fužinar Ravne logo 1:16.46
439
32 Ema Vrbinc PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:17.12
428
33 Maya Weckert United States logo 1:17.26
425
34 Zoja Uranjek PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:17.59
420
35 Isabella Anderle SV Simmering logo 1:17.86
416
36 Dora Dukic PK Ribnica logo 1:18.02
413
37 Lena Novak PK Ljubljana logo 1:18.30
409
38 Timea Bobik PK Ljubljana logo 1:19.11
396
39 Chiara Bilic Kantrida logo 1:19.37
392
40 Ajda Tavzes Cirman PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 1:19.67
388
41 Lada Eniko Športno društvo Riba logo 1:20.38
378
42 Ula Marjanovic PK Ribnica logo 1:20.99
369
43 Kaja Arko PK Ratitovec Železniki logo 1:21.28
365
44 Iza Slivnikar Ocvirk PK Neptun Celje logo 1:22.01
356
45 Allison Barrie United States logo 1:23.16
341
46 Kate Bender United States logo 1:24.51
325 -3.7%
47 Tea Kokalj PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:24.93
320
48 Rhiannon Myhre United States logo 1:25.55
313
49 Sasa Verc PK Ilirija Ljubljana logo 1:26.03
308
50 Megan Coleman United States logo 1:26.53
303 -0.0%
51 Emilia Counsil United States logo 1:27.10
297 +2.6% SB
52 Emma Wharton-Hsieh United States logo 1:28.94
279 -3.0%
53 Jane Phillips United States logo 1:29.16
277 -7.2%
54 Isabella Smid PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:29.87
270
55 Ajda Skaper PK Ribnica logo 1:32.62
247
56 Meta Ankele PK Triglav Kranj logo 1:32.65
247
57 Tara Dordevic PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:33.63
239 PB
58 Tijana Sahic PK Torpedo Ljubljana logo 1:35.37
226
59 Grace Biddle United States logo 1:39.49
199 -1.0%
60 Rebecca Barrie United States logo 1:43.79
175