Swimcloud

44. International Swimming Championships Telekom

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–12, 2020
  • LCM
  • Radovljica, SLO
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dasa Tusek PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:21.99
735
2 Valentine LECLERCQ ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 4:24.17
717 -0.8%
3 Mojca Hancman PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:26.29
700
4 Sara Racnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:29.35
677
5 Spela Perse PK Radovljica logo 4:30.41
669
6 Tiara Psenicnik PK Ljubljana logo 4:38.02
615 -1.5%
7 Ida Paternost PK Ljubljana logo 4:38.95
609
8 Virag Gyurko SV Simmering logo 4:46.74
561
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Valentine LECLERCQ ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS logo 4:23.51
723 -0.5%
2 Mojca Hancman PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:23.92
719
3 Katja Fain PK Branik Maribor logo 4:24.52
714 -4.8%
4 Dasa Tusek PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:24.56
714
5 Mojca Marcun PK Radovljica logo 4:32.59
653
6 Spela Perse PK Radovljica logo 4:32.75
652
7 Sara Racnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:36.06
628
8 Tiara Psenicnik PK Ljubljana logo 4:38.79
610 -1.8%
9 Ida Paternost PK Ljubljana logo 4:40.53
599
10 Virag Gyurko SV Simmering logo 4:45.38
569
11 Taja Sekavcnik PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:50.19
541
12 Gaja Valant PK Olimpija Ljubljana logo 4:50.26
541 -4.8%
13 Hana Sekuti PK Fužinar Ravne logo 4:52.15
530
14 Nika Rotar PK Ljubljana logo 4:54.09
520 +0.9% PB
15 Hana Starc PK Ribnica logo 4:57.27
503 +0.9% PB
16 Ula Mele PK Ljubljana logo 4:58.06
499
17 Sarah Alara SV Simmering logo 5:01.42
483
18 Petra Frelih PK Radovljica logo 5:01.98
480
19 Taja Kokosinek PK Fužinar Ravne logo 5:02.51
478 PB
20 Lina Primc PK Ljubljana logo 5:02.94
476
21 Neza Pogacar PK Triglav Kranj logo 5:09.85
444 -1.2%
22 Megan Stuart United States logo 5:20.92
400 -3.5%
23 Lunja Gabric Bronic Športno društvo Riba logo 5:26.81
379 +3.7% PB
24 Spela Sedic PA Kurent Ptuj logo 5:28.11
374
25 Zala Mojsilovic Meznaric PA Kurent Ptuj logo 5:39.42
338
26 Allison Barrie United States logo 5:40.62
335 +2.3% PB
27 Grace Biddle United States logo 5:51.86
304 -4.0%