Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Irvine, CA

400 Free Relay Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Time RT
1 Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team
  1. Matt Fetterman
  2. Alexei SANCOV
  3. Andrew Rodriguez
  4. Andrei Minakov
3:24.48
+62
2 Mason Manta Rays (A) logoMason Manta Rays (A)
  1. Jacob McDonald
  2. Jake Foster
  3. Carson Foster
  4. Adam Chaney
3:25.55
+65
3 SwimMAC Carolina (A) logoSwimMAC Carolina (A)
  1. Boyd Poelke
  2. Jack Walker
  3. Hugh Svendsen
  4. Tim Connery
3:26.69
+69
4 Irvine Novaquatics (A) logoIrvine Novaquatics (A)
  1. Sean Slusiewicz
  2. Owen Kao
  3. Hunter Ingram
  4. Hunter Hitchens
3:27.32
+64
5 Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY)
  1. Will Cole
  2. Hunter Tapp
  3. Cole Brown
  4. Alex Brehm
3:28.74
+66
6 Dayton Raiders (A) logoDayton Raiders (A)
  1. Jean-pierre Khouzam
  2. John Sampson
  3. Connor Blatt
  4. Nicholas Perera
3:28.93
+64
7 NCAP logoNCAP
  1. Peter Makin
  2. Tyler Zuyus
  3. Steven Thalblum
  4. Brandon Hamblin
3:29.12
+66
8 Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX)
  1. Jack Jannasch
  2. Donald Scott
  3. Alexander Zettle
  4. Colin Feehery
3:29.25
+69
9 Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club
  1. Alec DeLong
  2. Andrew Couchon
  3. Augustus Rothrock
  4. Jake Mitchell
3:29.61
+66
10 Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics
  1. William Roberson
  2. Coco Bratanov
  3. William Coakley
  4. Seungjoon Ahn
3:29.72
+70
11 Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club
  1. Dylan Hawk
  2. David Noyes
  3. Daniel Blake
  4. Max Saunders
3:30.22
+74
12 Irvine Novaquatics (B) logoIrvine Novaquatics (B)
  1. Arnold Su
  2. Shawn Lou
  3. Christopher Mykkanen
  4. Dominic Falcon
3:30.58
+70
13 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics
  1. Cameron Peel
  2. Khadin Soto
  3. Joey Wachter
  4. Skyler Cook-Weeks
3:30.75
+69
14 Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl
  1. Harrison Homans
  2. Nick Whitcomb
  3. Chase Konstantakos
  4. River Wright
3:31.16
+67
15 LIAC logoLIAC
  1. Timothy Marski
  2. Adam Kapusta
  3. Jason Louser
  4. Christian Sztolcman
3:31.21
+66
16 North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club
  1. Sam Hoover
  2. Kou LI
  3. Thomas Bretzmann
  4. Jordan Ren
3:32.10
+65
17 Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club
  1. Jaden Luo
  2. Sam Artmann
  3. Clark Wakeland
  4. Kyle Valdez
3:32.48
+64
18 North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada
  1. Kevin Repice
  2. David Hallaron
  3. Landon Armstrong
  4. Jaykob Williams
3:32.49
+65
19 Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics
  1. Max Hawton
  2. Jake Hand
  3. Darien O'Donnell
  4. Keelan Hart
3:32.50
+67
20 Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California)
  1. Yousef Hassen
  2. Jude Williams
  3. Zachary Thelwell
  4. Ben Wolf
3:32.67
+64
21 Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito
  1. Stephan Lukashev
  2. Yuma Dugas
  3. Brandon Kulik
  4. Dylan Delaney
3:32.75
+59
22 Mason Manta Rays (B) logoMason Manta Rays (B)
  1. Tyler Babinec
  2. Ansel Froass
  3. Carl Bloebaum
  4. Grady Wheeler
3:33.10
+62
23 WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club
  1. Donovan Lahmann
  2. Jeff Vitek
  3. Jack Thorell
  4. Cullen Cochlan
3:33.16
+66
24 University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers
  1. Ryan Peterson
  2. Blayze Jessen
  3. Will Goodwin
  4. Seth Hendrix
3:33.23
+65
25 Dayton Raiders (B) logoDayton Raiders (B)
  1. Josef Pohlmann
  2. JohnPaul Khouzam
  3. Michael Sandner
  4. Owen Conley
3:33.84
+61
26 Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming
  1. Kevin Hammer
  2. Dominic Toledo Sanchez
  3. Greyson Alarcon
  4. Jack Grieshop
3:34.04
+61
27 North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club
  1. Ryley Fein
  2. Sean Faikish
  3. Noah Jamieson
  4. AIDAN DALY
3:34.54
+82
28 Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming
  1. Ethan Hu
  2. Eddy TAY
  3. Patrick Xu
  4. Nathan Yates
3:35.82
+62
Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta
  1. Dillon Downing
  2. Charlie Kaye
  3. Bradley Dunham
  4. Jake Magahey
DQ +72
SwimMAC Carolina (B) logoSwimMAC Carolina (B)
  1. Wesley Barnett
  2. Scott Lyons
  3. Josh Fletcher
  4. Chase Allison
DQ +72