Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Irvine, CA

400 Free Relay Men

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time
1 Terrapins Swim Team Terrapins Swim Team
  1. Matt Fetterman
  2. Alexei SANCOV
  3. Andrew Rodriguez
  4. Andrei Minakov
+62 3:24.48
 
2 Mason Manta Rays (A) Mason Manta Rays
  1. Jacob McDonald
  2. Jake Foster
  3. Carson Foster
  4. Adam Chaney
+65 3:25.55
 
3 SwimMAC Carolina (A) SwimMAC Carolina
  1. Boyd Poelke
  2. Jack Walker
  3. Hugh Svendsen
  4. Tim Connery
+69 3:26.69
 
4 Irvine Novaquatics (A) Irvine Novaquatics
  1. Sean Slusiewicz
  2. Owen Kao
  3. Hunter Ingram
  4. Hunter Hitchens
+64 3:27.32
 
5 Lakeside Swim Team (KY) Lakeside Swim Team (KY)
  1. Will Cole
  2. Hunter Tapp
  3. Cole Brown
  4. Alex Brehm
+66 3:28.74
 
6 Dayton Raiders (A) Dayton Raiders
  1. Jean-pierre Khouzam
  2. John Sampson
  3. Connor Blatt
  4. Nicholas Perera
+64 3:28.93
 
7 Nation's Capital Swim Club Nation's Capital Swim Club
  1. Peter Makin
  2. Tyler Zuyus
  3. Steven Thalblum
  4. Brandon Hamblin
+66 3:29.12
 
8 Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
  1. Jack Jannasch
  2. Donald Scott
  3. Alexander Zettle
  4. Colin Feehery
+69 3:29.25
 
9 Carmel Swim Club Carmel Swim Club
  1. Alec DeLong
  2. Andrew Couchon
  3. Gus ROTHROCK
  4. Jake Mitchell
+66 3:29.61
 
10 Katy Aquatics Katy Aquatics
  1. William Roberson
  2. Coco Bratanov
  3. William Coakley
  4. Seungjoon Ahn
+70 3:29.72
 
11 Santa Clara Swim Club Santa Clara Swim Club
  1. Dylan Hawk
  2. David Noyes
  3. Daniel Blake
  4. Max Saunders
+74 3:30.22
 
12 Irvine Novaquatics (B) Irvine Novaquatics
  1. Arnold Su
  2. Shawn Lou
  3. Christopher Mykkanen
  4. Dominic Falcon
+70 3:30.58
 
13 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
  1. Cameron Peel
  2. Khadin Soto
  3. Joey Wachter
  4. Skyler Cook-Weeks
+69 3:30.75
 
14 Bluefish Swim Cl Bluefish Swim Cl
  1. Harrison Homans
  2. Nick Whitcomb
  3. Chase Konstantakos
  4. River Wright
+67 3:31.16
 
15 Long Island Aquatic Club Long Island Aquatic Club
  1. Timothy Marski
  2. Adam Kapusta
  3. Jason Louser
  4. Christian Sztolcman
+66 3:31.21
 
16 North Carolina Aquatic Club North Carolina Aquatic Club
  1. Sam Hoover
  2. Kou LI
  3. Thomas Bretzmann
  4. Jordan Ren
+65 3:32.10
 
17 Austin Swim Club Austin Swim Club
  1. Jaden Luo
  2. Sam Artmann
  3. Clark Wakeland
  4. Kyle Valdez
+64 3:32.48
 
18 North Texas Nada North Texas Nada
  1. Kevin Repice
  2. David Hallaron
  3. Landon Armstrong
  4. Jaykob Williams
+65 3:32.49
 
19 Charger Aquatics Charger Aquatics
  1. Max Hawton
  2. Jake Hand
  3. Darien O'Donnell
  4. Keelan Hart
+67 3:32.50
 
20 Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California)
  1. Yousef Hassen
  2. Jude Williams
  3. Zachary Thelwell
  4. Ben Wolf
+64 3:32.67
 
21 Rancho San Dieguito Rancho San Dieguito
  1. Stephan Lukashev
  2. Yuma Dugas
  3. Brandon Kulik
  4. Dylan Delaney
+59 3:32.75
 
22 Mason Manta Rays (B) Mason Manta Rays
  1. Tyler Babinec
  2. Ansel Froass
  3. Carl Bloebaum
  4. Grady Wheeler
+62 3:33.10
 
23 WEST Swim Club WEST Swim Club
  1. Donovan Lahmann
  2. Jeff Vitek
  3. Jack Thorell
  4. Cullen Cochlan
+66 3:33.16
 
24 University of Denver Hilltoppers University of Denver Hilltoppers
  1. Ryan Peterson
  2. Blayze Jessen
  3. Will Goodwin
  4. Seth Hendrix
+65 3:33.23
 
25 Dayton Raiders (B) Dayton Raiders
  1. Josef Pohlmann
  2. JohnPaul Khouzam
  3. Michael Sandner
  4. Owen Conley
+61 3:33.84
 
26 Nitro Swimming Nitro Swimming
  1. Kevin Hammer
  2. Dominic Toledo Sanchez
  3. Greyson Alarcon
  4. Jack Grieshop
+61 3:34.04
 
27 North Penn Aquatic Club North Penn Aquatic Club
  1. Ryley Fein
  2. Sean Faikish
  3. Noah Jamieson
  4. AIDAN DALY
+82 3:34.54
 
28 Peak Swimming Peak Swimming
  1. Ethan Hu
  2. Eddy TAY
  3. Patrick Xu
  4. Nathan Yates
+62 3:35.82
 
Swim Atlanta Swim Atlanta
  1. Dillon Downing
  2. Charlie Kaye
  3. Bradley Dunham
  4. Jake Magahey
+72 DQ
SwimMAC Carolina (B) SwimMAC Carolina
  1. Wesley Barnett
  2. Scott Lyons
  3. Josh Fletcher
  4. Chase Allison
+72 DQ