Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O’Connor
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan DeLutiis
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
JOSHUA SMITH
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 26 | – | ||
4 |
LUCA POLVERE
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
5 |
FRASER STEWART
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 20 | – | ||
6 |
ANDY PICH
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 17 | – | ||
7 |
HARRISON GELLATLY
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Arvin Singh Chahal
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | – | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Kucheruk
Sopac
|
Sopac | 11 | – | ||
10 |
JOEY SIMONIS
Redcliffe Leagues
|
Redcliffe Leagues | 8 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O’Connor
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 674 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan DeLutiis
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 666 | – | PB | |
3 |
ANDY PICH
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 665 | – | ||
4 |
Arvin Singh Chahal
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 665 | – | ||
5 |
FRASER STEWART
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 663 | – | ||
6 |
LUCA POLVERE
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Kucheruk
Sopac
|
Sopac | 658 | – | ||
8 |
JOSHUA SMITH
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 653 | – | ||
9 |
HARRISON GELLATLY
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 649 | – | ||
10 |
JOEY SIMONIS
Redcliffe Leagues
|
Redcliffe Leagues | 646 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Seignior
East Gippsland
|
East Gippsland | 644 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lachlan Merchant
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 643 | – | ||
13 |
Marco Soesanto
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 639 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 638 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Charlton
Galston
|
Galston | 637 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Pearson
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | 633 | +10.4% | PB | |
17 |
JACK HOSKING
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | 626 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Xu
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 620 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
FINN EMERY
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 620 | – | ||
20 |
ALEXANDER GRANT
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 615 | – | ||
21 |
NICHOLAS MILLER
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 612 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Dendle
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 605 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
MATTHEW BINKS
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 604 | – | ||
24 |
HARRISON STANFORD
Healthstream
|
Healthstream | 597 | – | ||
25 |
FRASER SUTTON
South Esk
|
South Esk | 596 | – | ||
26 |
RYAN YII
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 595 | – | ||
27 |
Rielly Joyce
Perth City
|
Perth City | 592 | – | ||
28 |
CAMERON HARRISON
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
29 |
Harrison Smith
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 582 | – | ||
30 |
Isaac Pollard
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 578 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Putamorsi
Bayside
|
Bayside | 572 | – | PB | |
32 |
PATRICK JIANG
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 569 | – | ||
33 |
William He
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 569 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Murray
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
FERGUS HENDERSON
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 564 | – | ||
36 |
Lennard Booth
South Shore
|
South Shore | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Lachlan Joyce
Perth City
|
Perth City | 555 | – | ||
38 |
CAMPBELL LANE
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 534 | – | ||
39 |
Jordan Reid
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 511 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
JACKSON ABEYA
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club
|
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club | 497 | – |