Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah WINNINGTON
Bond
|
Bond | 35 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brendon Smith
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
SEAN ARTHUR
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 26 | – | ||
4 |
TY HARTWELL
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
5 |
JOSHUA KNIGHT
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
MICHAEL JONES
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 17 | – | ||
8 |
NATHAN CLARKE
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 14 | – | ||
9 |
CHRISTIAN BARDRUM
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Tristan Bullen
Bond
|
Bond | 8 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah WINNINGTON
Bond
|
Bond | 754 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
SEAN ARTHUR
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 688 | – | ||
3 |
NATHAN CLARKE
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 661 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
JOSHUA KNIGHT
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Bullen
Bond
|
Bond | 658 | – | ||
7 |
MICHAEL JONES
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 658 | – | ||
8 |
Brendon Smith
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 657 | – | PB | |
9 |
TY HARTWELL
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
10 |
CHRISTIAN BARDRUM
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 654 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Rocca
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 653 | – | ||
12 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 648 | – | PB | |
13 |
OSKAR ROBINSON
Cotton Tree
|
Cotton Tree | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Woolley
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 639 | – | ||
15 |
CALLUM WILLIAMS
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 633 | – | ||
16 |
LUKE PARRISH
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 632 | – | ||
17 |
Mitchell Follett
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 632 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jesse Coulson
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 631 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan DeLutiis
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 623 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Car
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 620 | – | ||
21 |
Finn O’Connor
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 619 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Young
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 617 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Lorimer
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | 615 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
HARRISON GELLATLY
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Calum Stewart
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
LACHLAN BLAKE
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 612 | – | ||
27 |
JASEN WINNY
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Callum Leech
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
LUCAS BAITA
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 605 | – | ||
30 |
Jeremy Lagonilla
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 605 | – | ||
31 |
Brodie Loller
Arena
|
Arena | 597 | – | ||
32 |
WILSON ELLIS
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 596 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Knight
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 582 | – | PB | |
34 |
ALEXANDER GRANT
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 564 | – | ||
35 |
CONNOR HENDERSON
Toowoomba Flyers
|
Toowoomba Flyers | 561 | – |