Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna FORRESTER
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Asia Minnes
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Stefanie McCarthy
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 30 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Paris Burlock
Bayside
|
Bayside | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Crystal Edwards
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 23 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Skewes
Wangaratta Amateur
|
Wangaratta Amateur | 20 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Harrison
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lucinda Macleod
Wodonga City
|
Wodonga City | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Barany
Trinity Aquatic
|
Trinity Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Chantelle Underwood
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 8 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna FORRESTER
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 704 | – | ||
2 |
Paris Burlock
Bayside
|
Bayside | 692 | – | ||
3 |
Lucinda Macleod
Wodonga City
|
Wodonga City | 676 | – | ||
4 |
Asia Minnes
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 676 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Kate Harrison
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Crystal Edwards
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 658 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Skewes
Wangaratta Amateur
|
Wangaratta Amateur | 658 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stefanie McCarthy
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 657 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Barany
Trinity Aquatic
|
Trinity Aquatic | 653 | – | ||
10 |
Chantelle Underwood
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 648 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
CASSANDRA FAYERS
Hunter
|
Hunter | 648 | – | ||
12 |
Mollie O'CALLAGHAN
Waterworx
|
Waterworx | 636 | – | ||
13 |
SYDNEY BROWN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 632 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Timpani
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 631 | – | ||
15 |
Jaime Krueger
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 629 | – | ||
16 |
ANNA LEE
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 628 | – | ||
17 |
Meg Senior
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 627 | – | ||
18 |
TAYLA HALL
Sawtell
|
Sawtell | 625 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Zhang
M1
|
M1 | 624 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
SARAH WILFORD
Canberra
|
Canberra | 623 | – | ||
21 |
LILY NICOLSON
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club
|
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
22 |
JORDYN WHITE
Cronulla
|
Cronulla | 616 | – | ||
23 |
Samantha Macfarlane
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 613 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Ramsay
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Jones
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 608 | – | ||
26 |
Ellie Fry
South Shore
|
South Shore | 607 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Bethany Dalgleish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 607 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
YASMINE DE VERE
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
29 |
Sophie Waller
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
BRITTANY COURTNEY
Townsville Tourist
|
Townsville Tourist | 605 | – | ||
31 |
LILY CARRICK
Clayfield Aquatics
|
Clayfield Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
32 |
Jemma Jones
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Georgia Caldwell
Eden
|
Eden | 594 | – | ||
34 |
Lucinda Jones
Busselton
|
Busselton | 591 | – | ||
35 |
TIFFANY MACKAY
Australian Crawl
|
Australian Crawl | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
ADELE PHILLIPS
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 588 | – | ||
37 |
Domi Moloney
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 588 | +6.6% | PB | |
38 |
LARA OWEN
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 586 | – | ||
39 |
LILY VANCE
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
40 |
RUBY GOTO
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 577 | – | ||
41 |
Delilah Goodwin
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 566 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rianna Webster
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 556 | – |