Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CAITLIN LESLIE
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
MADDY SNELL
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 30 | – | ||
3 |
LAUREN ROBINSON
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 26 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
POPPY MAHONY
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 23 | – | ||
5 |
VICTORIA PEREZ DEL PULGAR
QT
|
QT | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Georgina Seton
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Keilani Trewavis
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
ERICA MCGIFFERT
Starplex
|
Starplex | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sienna Elphinston
Breakers (NSW)
|
Breakers (NSW) | 8 | – | ||
10 |
EMILY KRUMMEL
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CAITLIN LESLIE
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 691 | – | ||
2 |
MADDY SNELL
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 677 | – | ||
3 |
LAUREN ROBINSON
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 668 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
POPPY MAHONY
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 663 | – | ||
5 |
VICTORIA PEREZ DEL PULGAR
QT
|
QT | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Sienna Elphinston
Breakers (NSW)
|
Breakers (NSW) | 636 | – | ||
7 |
Keilani Trewavis
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 635 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Georgina Seton
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown | 633 | – | ||
9 |
EMILY KRUMMEL
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 626 | – | ||
10 |
ERICA MCGIFFERT
Starplex
|
Starplex | 621 | – | ||
11 |
Jasmin Allan
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tayah O'Dell
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Monaghan
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 615 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Phoebe Ricker
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
ALISON MUNDAY
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 611 | – | ||
16 |
GRACE BANNON
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Jade Mann
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 606 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
MICHAELA HAZELL
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 605 | – | ||
19 |
Chelsea HODGES
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 604 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
EMILY NOBBS
KINROSS WOLAROI
|
KINROSS WOLAROI | 601 | – | ||
21 |
Becca St Vincent
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 599 | – | ||
22 |
Laura Mead
Acqua Rosa Clayfield
|
Acqua Rosa Clayfield | 578 | – | ||
23 |
SAVANNAH THOMPSON
River City Rapids
|
River City Rapids | 577 | – | ||
24 |
KELSEY OTTO
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | 575 | – | ||
25 |
GRACE POTRA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Lonergan
Riverside (TA)
|
Riverside (TA) | 572 | – | PB | |
27 |
JORDAN MURRAY
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 570 | – | ||
28 |
Sophie Vergone
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 566 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Genevieve Frank
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
30 |
ELSIE COOPER
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | 544 | – | ||
31 |
TAYLOR HEID
Biloela
|
Biloela | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Willis
Altona
|
Altona | 531 | – | PB | |
33 |
CAITLIN WALSH
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 531 | – | ||
34 |
DANIELLE SMITHSON
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 519 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
ALEXANDRA YOUNES
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 513 | – | ||
36 |
OLIVIA D'ARIENZO
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 502 | – | ||
37 |
JESSICA BLACK
Redlands
|
Redlands | 501 | – |