Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna FORRESTER
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
EMILY WHITE
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Taylor Timpani
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Samantha Macfarlane
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 23 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Beste
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jaime Krueger
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Crystal Edwards
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Butler
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Jones
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 8 | – | ||
10 |
AMELIA CESCOTTO
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna FORRESTER
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 726 | – | ||
2 |
EMILY WHITE
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 723 | – | ||
3 |
Taylor Timpani
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Jaime Krueger
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 672 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Beste
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | 656 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Macfarlane
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Butler
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 654 | – | ||
8 |
Crystal Edwards
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 652 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Jones
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 647 | – | ||
10 |
AMELIA CESCOTTO
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 642 | – | ||
11 |
LAUREN MAGUIRE
Good Shepherd
|
Good Shepherd | 638 | – | ||
12 |
ANNA LEE
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 638 | – | ||
13 |
Kate Harrison
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 637 | – | ||
14 |
Summer Burkett
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | 635 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Stefanie McCarthy
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 634 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kirralee Shepherd
Rockingham
|
Rockingham | 622 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
KAITLIN TELEKI
The Hills
|
The Hills | 612 | – | ||
18 |
Bethany Dalgleish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 608 | – | PB | |
19 |
Georgia Caldwell
Eden
|
Eden | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Chantelle Underwood
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 601 | – | PB | |
21 |
GEORGIA PLATTS
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 588 | – | ||
22 |
Rianna Webster
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Bianca Walton
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | 582 | – | ||
24 |
HAYLEY ROWLANDS
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 581 | – | ||
25 |
Lucinda Jones
Busselton
|
Busselton | 578 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ellie Fry
South Shore
|
South Shore | 577 | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Potts
4th Lane Swimming Academy
|
4th Lane Swimming Academy | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Tahlia Micallef
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 572 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
CASSANDRA FAYERS
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – |