Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Maher
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 35 | – | ||
2 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 30 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyron Henry
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | -0.2% | ||
4 |
CSONGOR CELLIE
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | – | – | ||
5 |
GABRIEL GORGAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Quach
The Hills
|
The Hills | 23 | – | ||
7 |
Kalani Ireland
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Jennens
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
9 |
Hugh Moran
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
LACHLAN BYRNE
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 720 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyron Henry
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 699 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
CSONGOR CELLIE
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Quach
The Hills
|
The Hills | 691 | – | ||
5 |
GABRIEL GORGAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Maher
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 683 | – | ||
7 |
Hugh Moran
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 680 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kalani Ireland
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 678 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
LACHLAN BYRNE
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 676 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Jennens
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 671 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Simms
FAIRYMEAD
|
FAIRYMEAD | 668 | – | ||
12 |
BAILEY COLEMAN
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
13 |
KALEB WELFARE
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 661 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
FINN PURCELL
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 658 | – | ||
15 |
CALLUM DUKE
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 655 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Bastian
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 654 | – | PB | |
17 |
Temana Short
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 653 | – | ||
18 |
CONNOR MITCHELL
River City Rapids
|
River City Rapids | 652 | – | ||
19 |
FINLAY DONAGHEY
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
19 |
ALEJANDRO BELMONT
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
21 |
Lachlan Kelly
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 645 | – | ||
22 |
Seth Spencer
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 644 | – | ||
23 |
SAMUEL SPEEDIE
Redlands
|
Redlands | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Rowan Brown
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 640 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
RYAN WALKER
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | 638 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan Davis
Perth City
|
Perth City | 637 | – | ||
27 |
Silas Harris
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 636 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
William Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 632 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
LUCAS HUMENIUK
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Jin
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 628 | – | ||
30 |
ANDREA GRANATO
Italy
|
Italy | 628 | – | ||
32 |
ALAN PARADZIK
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 627 | – | ||
33 |
ETHAN BANKS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 626 | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Tress
Carins Stingrays
|
Carins Stingrays | 626 | – | ||
35 |
Joel Hill
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 624 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
ETHAN CRISP
KINROSS WOLAROI
|
KINROSS WOLAROI | 620 | – | ||
37 |
DIXON HO
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 617 | – | ||
38 |
Vanya Kamenjas
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 616 | – | ||
39 |
IEUAN WATKINS
Bond
|
Bond | 615 | – | ||
40 |
Hayden Llewellyn
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 613 | – | PB | |
41 |
CHAD FOTEA
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
42 |
HARRISON MADDERN
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 609 | – | ||
43 |
ALEX MIDDLETON
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | 607 | – | ||
44 |
Kyle Micallef
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 599 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
HENRY MELAND
Ferny Hills SC
|
Ferny Hills SC | 579 | – | ||
46 |
Marcus Agnos
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 563 | -0.5% |