Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel CAVE
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 35 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Zac STUBBLETY-COOK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 26 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 23 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce SKEA
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Jake Goldsworthy
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Durrant
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
NATHAN ZHU
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 14 | – | ||
9 |
MICHAEL NG
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 11 | – | ||
10 |
DECLAN GROHALA
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 8 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac STUBBLETY-COOK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Daniel CAVE
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 744 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Durrant
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 728 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 705 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce SKEA
South Africa
|
South Africa | 692 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Jake Goldsworthy
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 688 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
NATHAN ZHU
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 654 | – | ||
9 |
DECLAN GROHALA
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 646 | – | ||
10 |
MICHAEL NG
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 641 | – | ||
11 |
JONATHON FRIEND
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 640 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan De Villiers
Arena
|
Arena | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hamish Harrison
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 629 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
CLAYTEN FOWLER
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 622 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Wildes
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 616 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jarrod Bell
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 613 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Boult
HC
|
HC | 611 | – | PB | |
18 |
DYLAN WEIR
Tuggeranong Vikings
|
Tuggeranong Vikings | 610 | – | ||
19 |
Leonard KALATE
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
MITCHELL POWER
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Georgiou
Bayside
|
Bayside | 597 | – | PB | |
22 |
HARRISON RIECK
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hamish Smith
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 593 | – | ||
24 |
JAMES RUTHERFORD
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 589 | – | ||
25 |
JASEN YU
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 588 | – | ||
26 |
MITCHELL PATULLO
West Brisbane
|
West Brisbane | 586 | – | ||
27 |
TOMMASO DE BATTISTA
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 583 | – | ||
28 |
ALEXANDER MCKENNA
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | 581 | – | ||
29 |
SIMON MOORE
Mossman
|
Mossman | 579 | – | ||
30 |
TOM LOCKHART
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 574 | – | ||
31 |
THOMAS HARGREAVES
Bankstown Sports
|
Bankstown Sports | 570 | – | ||
32 |
CONNOR MCGUIRK
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
33 |
CHARLES COX
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 561 | – | ||
34 |
Motoya Inuma
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
35 |
Will Middleton
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 551 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Ace Selwood
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 547 | – | ||
37 |
ANDREW CATCHPOLE
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 546 | – | ||
38 |
LUKE MALLIA
Sawtell
|
Sawtell | 536 | – | ||
39 |
DANIEL ASHCROFT
River City Rapids
|
River City Rapids | 525 | – | ||
40 |
NATHAN TAPLIN
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 495 | – | ||
41 |
Shaun Banzon
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 486 | -4.4% | ||
– |
MATTHEW LEE
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | – | – | ||
– |
LUKE BECKINGHAM
Mudgee Indoor
|
Mudgee Indoor | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Hemsworth
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – |