Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CSONGOR CELLIE
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | – | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Se-Bom Lee
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 35 | – | ||
3 |
Cooper Ritchie
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 30 | – | ||
4 |
JACK WILSON
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Silas Harris
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 23 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
SAMUEL RUTLEY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 20 | – | ||
7 |
Joel Hill
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Rowan Brown
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Stuart SWINBURN
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Jennens
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 8 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CSONGOR CELLIE
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 721 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Ritchie
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 715 | – | ||
3 |
Silas Harris
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 713 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Se-Bom Lee
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 706 | – | ||
5 |
JACK WILSON
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 706 | – | ||
6 |
Joel Hill
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stuart SWINBURN
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 693 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Jennens
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 691 | – | ||
9 |
Rowan Brown
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 691 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
SAMUEL RUTLEY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 678 | – | ||
11 |
BAILEY COLEMAN
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
12 |
Marcus Agnos
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
JAMES OTLEY-DOE
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 668 | – | ||
14 |
GABRIEL GORGAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
15 |
William Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 656 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
ETHAN CRISP
KINROSS WOLAROI
|
KINROSS WOLAROI | 651 | – | ||
17 |
ROBBIE BEAL
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 649 | – | ||
18 |
Lachlan SHEEHY
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 644 | – | ||
19 |
ALON PAJOR
Maccabi
|
Maccabi | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Temana Short
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 632 | – | ||
21 |
Mathew Vandenberg
All Saints
|
All Saints | 627 | – | ||
22 |
ZAYNE MORPHEW-WATSON
Nelson Bay
|
Nelson Bay | 612 | – | ||
23 |
Sebastian Younan
Bond
|
Bond | 611 | – | ||
24 |
Tomas Kapocius
Sopac
|
Sopac | 609 | – | ||
25 |
ALAN PARADZIK
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 603 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Sparke
Bond
|
Bond | 570 | – |