Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANIEL SEO
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Nathaniel Yeoh
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
3 |
Adrian Barrett
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 30 | – | ||
4 |
Tj Chong Sue
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Kaiden Hubbard
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 23 | – | ||
6 |
Adriano Todoro
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Phillips
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
8 |
JOSHUA STAPLES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Ricky Betar
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 11 | – | ||
10 |
EUAN GERMANOS
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 8 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tj Chong Sue
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 557 | – | ||
2 |
DANIEL SEO
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 556 | – | ||
3 |
Adrian Barrett
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 555 | – | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Yeoh
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 541 | – | ||
4 |
Kaiden Hubbard
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 541 | – | ||
6 |
Adriano Todoro
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 531 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ricky Betar
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 530 | – | ||
8 |
Cooper Phillips
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 523 | – | ||
9 |
JOSHUA STAPLES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | – | ||
10 |
EUAN GERMANOS
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 505 | – | ||
11 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 502 | – | ||
12 |
Joel Piper
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 501 | – | ||
13 |
JUSTIN LEE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 499 | – | ||
14 |
josh kingston
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 497 | – | ||
15 |
Elliot Weber
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 493 | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Beech
Bond
|
Bond | 489 | – | ||
17 |
Ruan Van der Riet
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 488 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Holland
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 486 | – | ||
19 |
Charles Schoorl
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Yeou
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 483 | – | ||
21 |
RILEY MATHER
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 481 | – | ||
22 |
BENJAMIN COMER
Sopac
|
Sopac | 481 | – | ||
23 |
MARK DUCAJ
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 480 | – | ||
24 |
KOLBY GUBECKA
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 480 | – | ||
25 |
Timothy LI
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 474 | – | ||
26 |
SEBASTIEN CARVOLTH
Woogaroo
|
Woogaroo | 472 | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Wilson
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 471 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Mitchell
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 470 | – | ||
29 |
XAVIER YOUNAN
Bond
|
Bond | 469 | – | ||
30 |
IKE MATSUOKA
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
31 |
Callum Blacker
Swan Hills
|
Swan Hills | 458 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Hamish Bowden
Wind On Water
|
Wind On Water | 452 | – | ||
33 |
James Lloyd
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 451 | – | ||
34 |
Karlos Nuestro
Melton
|
Melton | 444 | – | ||
35 |
Jordyn Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 441 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Kaiden Richings
Bunbury
|
Bunbury | 438 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
HARRY STUBBS
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 432 | – | ||
– |
Ben Rothery
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – |