Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan BRUNT
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 35 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 30 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob WHALE
Toowoomba Flyers
|
Toowoomba Flyers | 26 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Temple
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 23 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Shaun Champion
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Hemsworth
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Donovan LEE
Singapore
|
Singapore | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Meincke
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Joseph Sinclair
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Swift
Shepparton
|
Shepparton | 8 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 782 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jacob WHALE
Toowoomba Flyers
|
Toowoomba Flyers | 777 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan BRUNT
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 771 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Matthew Temple
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 768 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Hemsworth
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 749 | – | ||
6 |
Shaun Champion
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 732 | – | ||
7 |
Donovan LEE
Singapore
|
Singapore | 720 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Meincke
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 696 | – | ||
9 |
Carter Swift
Shepparton
|
Shepparton | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Sinclair
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 693 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
CHARLES COX
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 692 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary ATTARD
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 691 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
James Hanson
QT
|
QT | 681 | – | PB | |
14 |
LUKE ZILLE
Western Aquatic (SA)
|
Western Aquatic (SA) | 678 | – | ||
14 |
William Xu YANG
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 678 | – | ||
16 |
BRYAN POON
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 674 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
DECLAN GROHALA
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 663 | – | ||
18 |
JOSEPH JACKSON
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 661 | – | ||
19 |
KAI SMEATON
Maroochydore
|
Maroochydore | 659 | – | ||
20 |
CHARLIE STEELE
Grafton
|
Grafton | 653 | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Stevens
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 653 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
STEVEN COOMBES
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 652 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Weston Weston
All Saints
|
All Saints | 650 | – | ||
24 |
MAX OSBORN
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 645 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Silke
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | 645 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
BAILEY ARMSTRONG
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 643 | – | ||
27 |
JACK MCMENAMIN
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 630 | – | ||
28 |
Liam Mcleod
Bayside
|
Bayside | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
JASPER DEJAGER
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 623 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Marotta
O'Doherty'S
|
O'Doherty'S | 622 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
TOM LOCKHART
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Rollo
Perth City
|
Perth City | 621 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
BRAEDYN BORG
Grace
|
Grace | 619 | – | ||
34 |
Lachlan Gough
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 613 | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Freeman
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 605 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
MATTHEW BURKE
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW | 591 | – | ||
37 |
NATHAN TAPLIN
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 587 | – | ||
38 |
JACOB DESMOND
Starplex
|
Starplex | 572 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Lidstone
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 572 | – | ||
39 |
SAM HARRIS
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | 572 | – | ||
– |
NICHOLAS DUELL-FERGUSON
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | – | – |