Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack CARTWRIGHT
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Bradley Sean WOODWARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 30 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
William Xu YANG
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 26 | – | ||
4 |
ANDREW RICE
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 23 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 20 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Taj Jones
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
WILL WALSH
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club
|
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
JASPER DEJAGER
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 12 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Churches
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Lewis Blackburn
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 8 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack CARTWRIGHT
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 815 | – | ||
2 |
Bradley Sean WOODWARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 778 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
William Xu YANG
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 770 | – | ||
4 |
ANDREW RICE
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 766 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 747 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Taj Jones
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 743 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
WILL WALSH
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club
|
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club | 742 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Churches
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 729 | – | PB | |
9 |
JASPER DEJAGER
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 710 | – | ||
10 |
Lewis Blackburn
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 701 | – | PB | |
11 |
JOSHUA WILKIE
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 697 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Callan Smith
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 694 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Myles Bailey
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 687 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 684 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Dylan Stevens
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 684 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
JOSEPH JACKSON
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 678 | – | ||
17 |
HARRISON ABEYA
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club
|
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
18 |
BEAU LACZKOWSKI
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW
|
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW | 672 | – | ||
19 |
JACK RYAN
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 667 | – | ||
20 |
Benjamin Vafeas
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
James Hanson
QT
|
QT | 660 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Hemsworth
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 660 | – | ||
23 |
HUDSON ANU
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 660 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
BRYCE JOHANSEN
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 659 | – | ||
25 |
Carter Swift
Shepparton
|
Shepparton | 658 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Kalember
South Lake Dolphins
|
South Lake Dolphins | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Kiran Richardson
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
NATHAN MEACHAM
Ulladulla
|
Ulladulla | 652 | – | ||
29 |
CONNOR O'NEILL
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 651 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Julian Wilson
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
JORDAN HAZAN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 647 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
WILL SEEBOHM
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 645 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
BRYAN POON
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
CALLUM LOWE-GRIFFITHS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | ||
35 |
Zachary ATTARD
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 637 | – | ||
36 |
ETHAN DODDS
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 634 | – | ||
37 |
ALEXANDER NICHOLLS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 633 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Wilson
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 631 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Tristan De Villiers
Arena
|
Arena | 628 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Braydon Laviolette
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 627 | – | ||
41 |
BENNO NEGRI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +1.0% | SB | |
42 |
Thomas Peregrina
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 625 | – | ||
43 |
ZACHARY TEMPLETON
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 621 | – | ||
44 |
Nicholas Georgiou
Bayside
|
Bayside | 617 | – | PB | |
45 |
CHARLIE ORMROD
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 615 | – | ||
46 |
JACOB DESMOND
Starplex
|
Starplex | 612 | – | ||
47 |
Shaun Champion
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 609 | – | ||
48 |
RORY SCOTT
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 608 | – | ||
49 |
BENJAMIN CARLYON
Commericial Swim Club
|
Commericial Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
50 |
SAMUEL HARVEY-WALKER
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 597 | – | ||
51 |
NATHAN TAPLIN
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 588 | – | ||
52 |
MIKKEL HENRIKSEN
Denmark
|
Denmark | 548 | – |