Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ela Noble
Commericial Swim Club
|
Commericial Swim Club | 35 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Nelson
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Lydia MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 26 | – | ||
4 |
TAYLAH TYERMAN-WEBSTER
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 23 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
BROOKE NAPPER
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
HANNAH STEWART
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Alice McRobert
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Abbey Kearney
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ela Noble
Commericial Swim Club
|
Commericial Swim Club | 722 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Lydia MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 716 | – | ||
3 |
Holly Nelson
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 714 | – | ||
4 |
TAYLAH TYERMAN-WEBSTER
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 684 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
BROOKE NAPPER
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 666 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Amadika Atkinson
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
7 |
Alice McRobert
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 660 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
HANNAH STEWART
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
9 |
Charli Brown
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 652 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Abbey Kearney
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Shikira-Lee MATHESON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Lefoe
Bayside
|
Bayside | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
SARAH MCLEOD
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 647 | – | ||
14 |
Alyssa Burgess
Arena
|
Arena | 645 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
GEORGIA PENDERGAST
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 645 | – | ||
16 |
Isabel McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 643 | – | ||
17 |
KAYLAH HOLMES
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 640 | – | ||
17 |
OLIVIA KUO
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
17 |
Georgia Moloney
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 640 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kara-Shae Elers
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 637 | – | ||
21 |
Bianca Donelley
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 634 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Gabriella Peiniger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 634 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
ALYSHA GALLAGHER
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
24 |
EMILEE BURNESS
Caribeae
|
Caribeae | 631 | – | ||
25 |
Chelsea Kenneally
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 630 | – | ||
26 |
Kayla Hardy
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 623 | – | ||
27 |
Brearna Crawford
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jasmyne Coventry
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 620 | – | ||
29 |
OLIVIA COLLINS
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 619 | – | ||
30 |
Ebony Purll
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 619 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Schmidt
Bayside
|
Bayside | 617 | – | PB | |
32 |
JADE STARR
Southern Cross
|
Southern Cross | 617 | – | ||
33 |
MELANIE DUFFY
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
33 |
Cara Jenkins
Bayside
|
Bayside | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Romy Walker
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 613 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
GEORGIA ELLWOOD
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 613 | – | ||
37 |
GEORGIA POWELL
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 613 | – | ||
38 |
Makayla Ince
Arena
|
Arena | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Bronte Job
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | 611 | – | ||
39 |
MEGAN COOPER
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 611 | – | ||
41 |
MIA O'LEARY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 609 | – | ||
42 |
SOPHIE HAMMOND
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 609 | – | ||
43 |
OLIVIA CARTER
Ascham School Swim Club
|
Ascham School Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
44 |
Abby Hartshorne
Aquaburn
|
Aquaburn | 607 | – | ||
45 |
ENNA THORPE
Marlin Coast
|
Marlin Coast | 607 | – | ||
46 |
SOPHIE GROVES
Canberra
|
Canberra | 602 | – | ||
47 |
GEORGIE OLDHAM
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 602 | – | ||
48 |
GEORGIA DE STEFANI
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | 601 | – | ||
49 |
Larissa Ekelmans
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 600 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Neisha Ablett
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 596 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
ASHLEY BEARD
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | 596 | – | ||
52 |
MATILDA ELLIOTT
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | 595 | – | ||
53 |
Bindi Ware
Bond
|
Bond | 595 | – | ||
54 |
Ellie Porter
Burnside
|
Burnside | 591 | – | ||
54 |
CHARLISE WHEELER
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 591 | – | ||
56 |
TIRA PEPPER
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | 578 | – | ||
57 |
TASHJAN MANAGREVE
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | 577 | – | ||
58 |
TAYLEM BARNARD
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 576 | – | ||
58 |
Ellie Castricum-McDuff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
60 |
MELISSA BARKER
Gardens
|
Gardens | 572 | – | ||
61 |
ELLA DIOLA
Carins Stingrays
|
Carins Stingrays | 561 | – | ||
62 |
CHLOE JOHNSTON
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 551 | – |