Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
THOMAS HAUCK
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Tristan Eiselen
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Pickett
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
TROY CARLSON
Eumundi District
|
Eumundi District | 30 | – | ||
5 |
BRENDAN DING
Breakers (NSW)
|
Breakers (NSW) | 26 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Aguilar
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 23 | – | ||
7 |
DAVID TABKE
QT
|
QT | 20 | – | ||
8 |
Charlie Hawke
Hunter
|
Hunter | 17 | – | ||
9 |
DANIEL WOODROW
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Andy Zhu
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Eiselen
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
THOMAS HAUCK
All Saints Gold Coast
|
All Saints Gold Coast | 608 | – | ||
3 |
BRENDAN DING
Breakers (NSW)
|
Breakers (NSW) | 602 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Pickett
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Aguilar
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 595 | – | ||
6 |
TROY CARLSON
Eumundi District
|
Eumundi District | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Zhu
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 588 | – | ||
8 |
Kalani Skipps
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 571 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Hawke
Hunter
|
Hunter | 570 | – | ||
10 |
DAVID TABKE
QT
|
QT | 565 | – | ||
11 |
DANIEL WOODROW
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 563 | – | ||
12 |
ALEXANDER KAIROUZ
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
13 |
Will Sharp
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 548 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
HUNTER PYNE
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 544 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Johnson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 543 | – | ||
16 |
JOSHUA TOISUTA
Sopac
|
Sopac | 538 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Lazzar
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 531 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Harrison Hynes
Southside Penrhos Wesley
|
Southside Penrhos Wesley | 530 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Meacham Meacham
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 525 | – | ||
20 |
DOMINIC LOPEZ
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 521 | – | ||
21 |
Tyson upton
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 510 | – | ||
21 |
CAIO GALLO
John Paul College
|
John Paul College | 510 | – | ||
23 |
JACOB KRAYEM
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 510 | – | ||
24 |
THOMAS SLADDEN
Riverside (TA)
|
Riverside (TA) | 496 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Riley
Western Aquatic (SA)
|
Western Aquatic (SA) | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Ernest Chow
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 488 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
MATTHEW TRUONG
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 486 | – |