Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Hallowell | 100 L Free | Prelims | 51.64 |
2 | Henry Lucco | 100 L Fly | Prelims | 57.95 |
3 | Henry Lucco | 200 L Fly | Prelims | 2:09.01 |
4 | Marley Cross | 100 L Free | Finals | 57.59 |
5 | Aaron Elhajj | 200 L Back | Prelims | 2:06.43 |
6 | Aaron Elhajj | 100 L Back | Finals | 58.58 |
7 | Aaron Elhajj | 200 L Back | Finals | 2:06.87 |
8 | Marley Cross | 100 L Free | Prelims | 57.85 |
9 | Henry Lucco | 200 L Free | Finals | 1:58.35 |
10 | Katie Cross | 50 L Back | Timed Finals | 32.32 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellevue Club | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Bellevue Club (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Bellevue Club | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Bellevue Club (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Bellevue Club (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Bellevue Club | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Bellevue Club (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Bellevue Club | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Bellevue Club (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Bellevue Club | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Bellevue Club | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Bellevue Club (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Bellevue Club (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Bellevue Club | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Bellevue Club (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Bellevue Club | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Bellevue Club (B) | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Bellevue Club | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Bellevue Club (B) | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Elhajj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 777.0 |
2 | Christina Domanowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 737.0 |
3 | Marley Cross | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 775.6 |
4 | Ethan Hallowell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 852.0 |
5 | Andrew Boden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 765.8 |