Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 845 +1.5% SB
2 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 899 PB
3 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 802
4 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 853 -2.0%
5 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 847 -1.4%
6 Gabriele Sasia Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 772
7 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 780
8 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 761
9 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 814 PB
10 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 911 +2.7% PB
11 Mitch Hovis KING logo 801
12 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo 807 +6.2% PB
13 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 752
14 Robert Hughes KING logo 750 PB
15 Ethan Dang KING logo 900 PB
16 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 744 -0.9%
17 Kyle Miller Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 743 +1.5% SB
18 Dale Williams KING logo 740
19 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 739
20 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 722 0.0%
21 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 778
22 Brayden Love Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 726 PB
23 Micah Oh KING logo 773 PB
24 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 723
25 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 722 +1.3% PB
26 Pierce Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 771 PB
27 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 768
28 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 711
29 Nathaniel Adams Northern Lights Swim Club logo 700 +3.6% PB
30 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 765 PB
31 Andrew Clifford Streamliner Aquatics logo 706
32 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 692
33 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logo 845 PB
34 Tyler Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logo 679
35 Bodee Dunn Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 734 PB
36 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 733 PB
37 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 685
38 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 739
39 Gordon Pexton Foothills Swim team logo 731 PB
40 James Scott KING logo 684 PB
41 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 672
42 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 679 PB
43 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 679 PB
44 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 667
45 Ryan Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logo 678 +4.3% PB
46 Dylan Nasser Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 721
47 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 663
48 Cameron King KING logo 720
49 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 727
50 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logo 660
51 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 717 PB
52 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 670 +1.9% PB
53 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 655
54 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 653
55 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 716
56 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logo 706 PB
56 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 713 PB
58 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 705 PB
59 Anton Goswitz Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 907 PB
60 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 657 PB
61 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 709 PB
62 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 654 PB
63 Collin Dailey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 704
64 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 800 PB
65 Zackary O'Haver KING logo 703
66 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 648 -0.4%
67 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 701
68 Jack Machorek Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 701 PB
69 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 635 PB
70 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 692 PB
71 Chirag Das KING logo 691 PB
X Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 690
72 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 641 -4.9%
73 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 688 PB
74 Calvin Stewart Charger Aquatics logo 686 PB
75 Tyler Lu KING logo 887
76 Jake Simmons Wasilla Waves Sw logo 691 -0.5%
77 Mike Laws Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 618
78 Joseph Ahia Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 682 +2.6% PB
79 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 675
80 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo 627
81 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 673
82 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 672
83 Michael Haring Canby Swim Club logo 625
84 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 614
85 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 624
86 Colby Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 669
87 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 611
88 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logo 673 PB
89 Fisher Munro Wave Aquatics logo 608 PB
90 Anzo DeGiulio Team Eugene Aquatics logo 670 PB
91 Adam Fusti-Molnar Charger Aquatics logo 863
92 Vincent Hemingway Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 669
93 Leo Zhang KING logo 763
94 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 668
95 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 659 PB
X Phil Fromm Phoenix Swim Club logo 610
96 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logo 609 PB
97 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 651
98 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 604
99 Douglas Heymann Multnomah Athletic Club logo 656
100 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 592
101 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 602
102 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 591 -1.1%
102 Joey Fitzsimmons KING logo 649 PB
104 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 749 -1.3%
105 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 652
106 Ryan Weeks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 643
107 Dawson Sloan Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 596
108 Tyler Kawakami Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 648 +3.0% PB
109 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 593 +5.2% PB
110 Benjamin Waterman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 639
110 Logan Kojiro Multnomah Athletic Club logo 592
112 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 637 PB
112 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 739
114 Zachary Safford Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 631
115 Seth Ogden Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 578 PB
116 Sam Shelley Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 577
117 Eric Xu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 577
118 Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logo 574
119 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 573
120 Shawn Fujii Hawaii Swimming Club logo 570
121 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 614
122 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 556 PB
123 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 554 PB
124 Ryan Sklar Lake Oswego logo 553
125 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 616
126 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 710
127 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logo 607
128 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 708
129 Jack Moranetz Foothills Swim team logo 610
130 Nathan Mathes Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 609
131 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 556
132 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 544
133 Drew Turner Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 700 PB
134 Nathaniel Nguyen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 549 PB
135 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 694 PB
136 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 591
137 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 785
138 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 533 PB
139 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 679
140 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 578
141 Carson Welter Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 578 PB
142 Kyle Bailey KING logo 570 PB
143 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 575 -6.4%
144 Ethan Forsberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 512
145 Dylan Cindrich Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 512
146 Samuel Hoag valley aquatics swim team logo 479
147 Conner Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 466
148 Nathan Rubie Olympic Aquatic Club logo 516
149 Nathan VanBuren Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 498
150 Arcadio Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 407
151 Kyle Gundersen Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 463
Jian Mao Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo DQ
Thomas Anderson KING logo DQ
Tristan O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo DQ
Nick Elizarov KING logo DQ
James Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logo DQ
Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo NS
Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logo NS
Gabriel Munson Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Alejandro Flores KING logo NS
Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Jake Headrick Bellevue Club logo NS

Events