Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 826 +1.2% PB
2 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 804 -0.9%
3 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 806 -0.2%
4 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 786 +0.2% SB
5 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 779
6 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 755 +2.1% PB
7 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 766
8 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 763 0.0%
9 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 762
10 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 757 +1.4% SB
11 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 749 PB
12 Yulia Groysman KING logo 816 PB
13 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 734 +1.6% PB
14 Erica Cenci West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 719 +2.4% PB
15 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 717 PB
16 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 725 -1.5%
17 Nohea Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 742 +1.1% PB
18 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 722 +1.8% PB
19 Claire Jackson West Valley Aquatics logo 705
20 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 736 PB
21 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 698
22 Aileen Pannecoucke Vancouver Swim Club logo 698
23 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 711 PB
24 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 709 PB
25 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 721
26 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 769
27 Kysha Altura Hawaii Swimming Club logo 719 +0.8% SB
28 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 699 +1.1% PB
29 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 681 +1.4% PB
30 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 680
31 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 709
32 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 691 -1.3%
33 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 687 PB
34 Sarah Mabee-hall Vancouver Swim Club logo 674
35 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 705
36 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 686
37 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 686 -1.4%
38 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 703 +0.4% PB
39 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logo 684 PB
40 Allie Worrall Phoenix Swim Club logo 670 +1.0% SB
41 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 775 PB
42 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 749
43 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 700 PB
44 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 666 PB
45 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 678 +0.5% PB
46 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 696 0.0%
47 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 677 +1.5% PB
48 Jasmine O'Brien Hawaii Swimming Club logo 738 +0.6% PB
48 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 690 PB
50 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 689
51 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 689
52 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 735 PB
53 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 668 PB
54 Maggie Tibbitt Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 668
55 Megan Decker Charger Aquatics logo 683
56 Taylor Kabacy KING logo 731 PB
57 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 662 PB
58 Samantha Edwards KING logo 661 PB
59 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 659
60 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 651 PB
61 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 651
62 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 643
63 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 643 +1.2% PB
64 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 732
64 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 642
66 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 639 +1.0% PB
67 Grace Knutsen South Coast Aquatic Team logo 704 PB
67 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 657
69 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 656
70 Sarah Carr Canby Swim Club logo 656
71 Courtney Hughes KING logo 654
72 Elizabeth Kneip Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 634 PB
73 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 634
74 Izzy Powers Chugiak Aquatic logo 698 +2.3% PB
75 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 632 PB
76 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 628
77 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 628
78 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 614 PB
79 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 645 +0.6% PB
80 Mina Poppas Hawaii Island Swim Club logo 689
81 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 610 PB
82 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 637
83 Sydnee Whitty Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 637 +0.7% SB
84 Rylie Lopez Island Aquatics logo 705 -2.4%
85 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 615
86 Gianna Haugen KING logo 613
87 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 612
88 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 628
88 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 699 -1.6%
90 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logo 605 PB
91 Sonya Ahmadyar Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 603 PB
92 Audrey Gingras The Dolphins logo 692
93 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 593
94 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 610
95 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 590
96 Gracie Felner KING logo 654
97 Aine Scholand Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 576
98 Makenzie Norman Spokane Waves logo 588 -1.2%
99 Madeleine Bachand The Dolphins logo 647 PB
100 Hannah Shabb Cascade Swim Club logo 569
101 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logo 581 PB
102 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 579 PB
103 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 566
104 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 563 PB
105 Madalyn Peterson Tiger Aquatic Club logo 575 PB
105 Kara Noftsker Vancouver Swim Club logo 592
107 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 574
108 Peyton Wayment Foothills Swim team logo 566 PB
109 Sarah Davidson Cascade Swim Club logo 561 PB
110 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 574
111 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logo 572 PB
112 Yifan Mao Lake Oswego logo 554
113 Shelbi Hayzlett Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 547
114 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 545
115 Laura Epperson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 544
116 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 560 +1.3% PB
117 Bryn Lasher Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 538 PB
118 Katherine Woo Aulea Swim Club logo 537
119 Hannah Gonzalez Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 521
120 Alyssa Gustaff Lake Oswego logo 550 PB
121 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 531
122 Zoe Hill Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 528
123 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 545 +0.7% PB
124 Mariah Lindsay KING logo 525 PB
124 Kimi Guevara Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 542 PB
126 Abby Mattern KING logo 524
127 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logo 521 -1.9%
128 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 576
129 Shae Carmody Charger Aquatics logo 513
130 Colleen Woods Columbia River Swim Team logo 511
131 Hannah Galbraith Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 502
132 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 500
133 Catherine Russo Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 561
134 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 498
135 Raeleigh Stansbery Charger Aquatics logo 497
136 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 513
137 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 510
138 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 507
139 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logo 488
140 Maddie Rapp Phoenix Swim Club logo 486
141 Angeline Dovinh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 480
142 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming logo 472
143 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 467
144 Mary Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 423
145 Olivia McPherson Laramie Swim Club logo 480
146 Kalei Kittleson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 330
147 Sierra Sexton LaCamas Head Hunters logo 329
Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo NS
Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo NS
Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team logo NS

Events