Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Chelsea Bailey KING logo 20.00 915 -0.1%
2 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 17.00 888 -1.0%
3 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 16.00 880 -0.5%
4 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 15.00 870 +0.5% PB
5 Sierra Sexton LaCamas Head Hunters logo 14.00 847 +1.2% SB
6 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 13.00 845 +1.5% PB
7 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 12.00 823 +0.9% PB
8 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 11.00 811 +0.4% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 9.00 832
10 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 7.00 835 +1.2% PB
11 Allie Worrall Phoenix Swim Club logo 6.00 818 PB
12 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 5.00 813 +1.9% PB
13 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 4.00 817 PB
14 Martha Hood 3.00 800 -1.7%
15 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 2.00 795 +0.4% PB
16 Eva Kim KING logo 1.00 795 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chelsea Bailey KING logo 873 -1.9%
2 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 866 -2.0%
3 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 852 -1.7%
4 Sierra Sexton LaCamas Head Hunters logo 822 +0.1% SB
5 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 826 +0.7% PB
6 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 820 -1.6%
7 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 814 +0.6% PB
8 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 809 +0.3% PB
10 Martha Hood 793 -2.0%
9 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 793
11 Allie Worrall Phoenix Swim Club logo 792
12 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 786 0.0%
13 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 784
14 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 778 -1.3%
14 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 767 -0.1%
16 Eva Kim KING logo 773 -0.8%
17 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 764
18 Erica Cenci West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 763
19 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 770 -0.2%
20 Izzy Powers Chugiak Aquatic logo 807 +0.2% PB
21 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 770 +0.4% PB
22 Kate Shuhart Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 762 +1.9% PB
22 Audrey Gingras The Dolphins logo 840 +0.6% PB
24 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 799 PB
25 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 752 -0.8%
26 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 762
27 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 760
29 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 835
28 Yifan Mao Lake Oswego logo 748
30 Sydnee Whitty Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 759 +2.4% PB
31 Meghan Atwell Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 757 +0.8% SB
32 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 755 -0.3%
33 Payton Bokowy Sandpoint West A logo 749 PB
34 Isabella Rhodes Tiger Aquatic Club logo 743
35 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 818 PB
36 Elise Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 730 PB
37 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA logo 728
38 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 733 -0.2%
39 Gracie Felner KING logo 765 PB
41 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 727
40 Makenzie Norman Spokane Waves logo 727 +2.6% PB
42 Zoe Hill Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 714 PB
43 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 714 PB
44 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 713 -1.1%
45 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 712
46 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 710
47 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 717 PB
47 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 717 -0.1%
49 Hannah Ciani-Calomeris Foothills Swim team logo 719 PB
50 Taylor Juran Foothills Swim team logo 718 PB
51 Jadyn Stroh Missoula Aquatic Club logo 714 -0.6%
52 Kirsten Byers Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 701
53 Madison Pressler 698 PB
53 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 698
55 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 695 +0.4% PB
56 Olivia McPherson Laramie Swim Club logo 741
57 Isabelle Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logo 779
57 Lauren McKenna Streamliner Aquatics logo 738
59 Jillian Pape North Whidbey Aquatic Club logo 700
60 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 702 PB
60 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 702
60 Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team logo 702 +0.2% SB
63 Natasha Kinney Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 690
64 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 689
65 Danielle Sherven Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 688
65 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 775 PB
65 Serena Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 688 -2.0%
68 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 732
69 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 685 PB
69 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 693 PB
71 Samantha Edwards KING logo 692
71 Angeline Dovinh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 683 PB
71 Isabella Fratesi Phoenix Swim Club logo 694 PB
74 Fernanda Rodriguez Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 682 PB
75 Bryn Lasher Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 690 PB
76 Lauren Barry Willamalane Swim Club logo 727 +0.3% PB
77 Eva Smerekanych Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 690 PB
77 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 725
77 Megan Decker Charger Aquatics logo 690 PB
77 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 690
81 Fiona Trotz-Chavez Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 724
81 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 677
83 Sarah Carr Canby Swim Club logo 688 PB
84 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 684
84 Elizabeth Kneip Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 676 PB
86 Mary Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 683 PB
87 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 681 PB
87 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 672
89 Ursula Andren University Place logo 680
89 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 680
89 Miriam Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 880 +0.7% PB
92 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logo 671 PB
93 Avery Turney Foothills Swim team logo 757 PB
94 Mina Poppas Hawaii Island Swim Club logo 715
95 Molly Davis The Dolphins logo 666 PB
96 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 665 +0.3% PB
97 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 673 -0.7%
97 Jamie Zimmerman KING logo 751 PB
99 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 749
99 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 674 PB
101 Maggie Tibbitt Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 670
102 Kimi Guevara Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 671 PB
103 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 666
103 Madalyn Peterson Tiger Aquatic Club logo 658
105 Madeleine Bachand The Dolphins logo 703 -1.1%
106 Kenna Holt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 656
107 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 664 PB
108 Hannah Galbraith Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 654 PB
108 Sydney Hanks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 654
110 Isabel Chien KING logo 700 PB
111 Taylor Devlin Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 651 PB
112 Allison Su KING logo 737
112 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 659 PB
114 Molly Beamer Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 647 +0.4% SB
114 Katherine Woo Aulea Swim Club logo 656 PB
116 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 658
116 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 646 -1.2%
116 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 693
116 Song-Nhi Vo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 693
120 Erin Kim KING logo 657
121 Lydia Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 653 -2.7%
121 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 656
123 Taylor Christie Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 643
124 Tina Childress Chehalem Swim Team logo 647 PB
125 Jenny Holwell Gillette Swim Team logo 648 0.0%
126 Evelyn Johnson KING logo 645
127 Ashlea Liljar KING logo 718 -1.8%
128 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 630
128 Sydney Hartford Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 630
128 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 630 -0.3%
128 Catherine Russo Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 676
132 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logo 629 PB
132 Katharine Cross Bellevue Club logo 716 -3.3%
132 Catie Weathermon Laramie Swim Club logo 641 -2.5%
132 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logo 629
136 Elizabeth Soldwedel The Dolphins logo 636 PB
136 Alanna DeMuro Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 627 PB
138 Colleen Woods Columbia River Swim Team logo 625 PB
138 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 672
140 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logo 632
141 Abby Mattern KING logo 626
142 Sophia Bricker Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 663 PB
142 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 625 -2.1%
144 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 616
145 Hannah Gonzalez Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 615
146 Claire Bacon-Brenes The Dolphins logo 614
147 Savannah Delzer KING logo 611 PB
148 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 619 +4.7% PB
149 Erika Kakazu Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 618 +0.3% PB
149 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 621
151 Lara Gemar Phoenix Swim Club logo 613 PB
151 Melissa Funes KING logo 613
153 Erin Vopalensky Spokane Waves logo 612
154 Ayana Gray Peak Waves logo 609 +0.9% PB
155 Emma Donchi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 606
156 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logo 592
157 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 602
157 Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logo 591
159 Gabby Carufel KING logo 585
160 Hannah Bodkin Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 577
161 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 571
162 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 573 PB
163 Jolie-Rae Ford Blue Dolphins Swim Team logo 573
164 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 570 PB
165 Kate Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logo 549
166 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 588
167 Kalei Kittleson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 545
167 Lauryn Hepp Issaquah Swim Team logo 536
167 Avery Vernon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 545 +0.4% SB
170 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logo 520
Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo DQ
Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo NS
Shea Tsuha Hilo Aquatic Club logo NS
Belle Battistoni KING logo DQ
Rylie Lopez Island Aquatics logo NS
Aileen Pannecoucke Vancouver Swim Club logo DQ
Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo NS
Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo DQ
Claire Jackson West Valley Aquatics logo DQ

Events