Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 797 PB
2 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 793
3 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 781 PB
4 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 773
5 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 764 -0.9%
6 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 760 PB
7 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 758 +0.6% PB
8 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 754
9 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 754 PB
10 Abbey Owenby Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 750
11 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 748 PB
12 Kaitlyn McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 739 PB
13 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 728
14 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves logo 728
15 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 712 PB
16 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 793
17 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 715
18 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 705 PB
19 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 702 +2.2% PB
20 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 704
21 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 697
22 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 703 PB
23 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 695
24 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 701
25 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 698
26 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 691 PB
27 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 732
28 Hisano Mizokami Team Eugene Aquatics logo 687
29 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 685
30 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 682 PB
31 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 679
32 Emily Ward KING logo 719 -0.2%
33 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 682
34 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 718
35 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 681
35 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 681 PB
37 Grace Knutsen South Coast Aquatic Team logo 713 PB
38 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 663
39 Taylor Kabacy KING logo 703 +1.0% PB
40 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 655
41 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 651
42 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 651 PB
43 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 655 PB
44 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 648 PB
45 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 648 PB
46 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 644
47 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logo 686
48 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 644
49 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logo 643
50 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 644
51 Maia Cunningham Yakima Ymca Swim logo 680 PB
52 Abby Roth Bellevue Club logo 719
53 Isabella Fratesi Phoenix Swim Club logo 644
54 Natalie Cruz Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 675 PB
55 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logo 638
56 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 668
57 Teagan Goforth Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 623 PB
58 Molly Beamer Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 618
59 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 612
60 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 610
61 Caroline Strolic Phoenix Swim Club logo 608 -1.8%
62 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 612 PB
63 Shianne Lindh KING logo 610
64 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 603
65 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 608 PB
66 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logo 641
67 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 598 -0.7%
68 Mia Ruffin Glacier Swim Club logo 579 +2.7% PB
69 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 577
70 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 581
71 Caroline Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 563 PB
72 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aquatics logo 560
73 Rylie Lopez Island Aquatics logo 638 -2.8%
74 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logo 590
75 Lara Gemar Phoenix Swim Club logo 546
76 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 735
77 Sarah Martin Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 523
78 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 513
79 Abbey Mitchell Aulea Swim Club logo 494 -1.7%
Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo DQ
Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo NS

Events