Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mariah Lindsay KING logo 839 +3.3% PB
2 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 860 +1.0% PB
3 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 906 +2.6% PB
4 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 828 +0.9% PB
5 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 786 +1.0% SB
6 Fernanda Rodriguez Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 786 +2.1% SB
7 Claire Bacon-Brenes The Dolphins logo 784 +1.1% PB
8 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 808 +1.4% PB
9 Evelyn Johnson KING logo 788 PB
10 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 862 +3.6% PB
11 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 771 +2.4% SB
12 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 840 PB
13 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 747
14 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 745 +1.1% SB
15 Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 745
16 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 737 -2.4%
17 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 760 PB
18 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 759 PB
19 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 733 -2.5%
20 Emily Ward KING logo 810 +2.0% PB
21 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 730
22 Kenna Holt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 716 PB
23 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 794 +1.7% PB
24 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 732 PB
25 Belle Battistoni KING logo 795 +0.5% SB
26 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 704 +0.5% SB
27 Allison Su KING logo 791 PB
28 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logo 725
29 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves logo 724
30 Muriah Murray LaCamas Head Hunters logo 697 PB
31 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 706 PB
32 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 705 PB
33 Ada Meyer Cascade Swim Club logo 689 PB
34 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 700 PB
35 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 687
36 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 694 -0.8%
37 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 682
38 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 707
39 Jenny Holwell Gillette Swim Team logo 704
40 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 677 PB
41 Isabella Fratesi Phoenix Swim Club logo 701
42 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logo 686 PB
43 Helen Daigle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 667 PB
44 Shianne Lindh KING logo 692 PB
45 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 663
46 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 747
47 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 660 PB
48 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 659 +1.2% PB
49 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 683 PB
50 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aquatics logo 657
50 Ursula Andren University Place logo 668 PB
52 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 665 PB
53 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 739
54 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 642
54 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 653 +2.2% PB
56 Caroline Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 650 PB
57 Emma Lam Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 650 PB
58 Taylor Christie Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 637
59 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 636 PB
60 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 721
61 Savannah Delzer KING logo 632
62 Hannah Bodkin Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 631 PB
63 Whitney Mundle Tacoma Swim Club logo 626 PB
64 Lara Gemar Phoenix Swim Club logo 635
65 Meghan Atwell Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 633 PB
66 Caroline Strolic Phoenix Swim Club logo 631
67 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 708
68 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 639 +0.6% PB
69 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 620
70 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 607 +4.4% PB
71 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats logo 614 PB
72 Rachael Davis Gold's Aquatics Club logo 614
73 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 599 PB
74 Ariana Chin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 685 PB
74 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming logo 609 PB
76 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logo 609 PB
77 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 607
78 Lauryn Gillis Hawaii Swimming Club logo 682 +1.3% PB
78 Sarah Martin Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 606
78 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 595 PB
81 Hannah Robertson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 620 PB
82 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 620
82 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 685
84 Ashlea Liljar KING logo 680
85 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 588
86 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 598 PB
87 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 612 PB
88 Shea Tsuha Hilo Aquatic Club logo 612
89 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 597 PB
90 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 581 +4.7% PB
91 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logo 605 PB
92 Alyssa Helgesen Issaquah Swim Team logo 665
93 Mia Ruffin Glacier Swim Club logo 576 +4.8% PB
94 Kate Fujii Hawaii Swimming Club logo 662 -0.1%
95 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 584
96 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logo 658
97 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 595 PB
98 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 554
99 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 717
100 Taylor Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 638
101 Angeline Dovinh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 550 PB
102 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 561 PB
103 Elaina Gillilan Charger Aquatics logo 569
104 Katie Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 542
105 Olivia Dow Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 545
106 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 528
107 Sophia Bricker Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 614 PB
108 Mary Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 536 PB
109 Sydney Hanks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 524 PB
110 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 521
111 Lindsey Doherty Bellevue Club logo 612
112 Carter Juskevich Pasc logo 519
113 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logo 601
114 Maya Clise KING logo 679
115 Abbey Mitchell Aulea Swim Club logo 514 -0.9%
116 Avery Vernon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 505
117 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 513
118 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logo 503
119 Eva Kim KING logo 477

Events