Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 806 +1.4% SB
2 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 791 +3.2% PB
3 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 782
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 759 +3.2% PB
5 Yulia Groysman KING logo 819 +3.9% PB
6 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 749
7 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 748
8 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 746
9 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 745 +1.5% SB
10 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 772 PB
11 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 767 PB
12 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 765 +0.6% PB
13 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 759 PB
14 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 759
15 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 722
16 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 720
17 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 743 PB
18 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 704 PB
19 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logo 694 PB
20 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 691 +0.7% SB
21 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logo 711 PB
22 Elise Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 679 PB
23 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logo 743 PB
24 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 786
25 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logo 677 PB
26 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 702
27 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 668
28 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logo 775 +0.4% PB
29 Maia Cunningham Yakima Ymca Swim logo 729 PB
30 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 697
31 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 662
32 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 690 PB
33 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 767
34 Cameron Lyon Aulea Swim Club logo 654 +4.2% PB
35 Bryn Lasher Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 680 PB
36 Grace Knutsen South Coast Aquatic Team logo 713
37 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 679 PB
38 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 674
39 Maddie Rapp Phoenix Swim Club logo 641 PB
40 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 670 PB
41 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 670 PB
42 Molly Beamer Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 639
43 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 636 +0.9% SB
44 Abby Roth Bellevue Club logo 743
45 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logo 662
46 Samantha Edwards KING logo 655 PB
47 Alexis Schmidt Spokane Waves logo 618 PB
48 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 643 -1.2%
49 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 610 PB
50 Leila Okazaki KING logo 673
51 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team logo 713
52 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 635 PB
53 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 590 +4.4% PB
54 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 607
55 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 574
56 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logo 637
57 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 601 PB
58 Leslie Huerta Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 571 PB
59 Isabel Chien KING logo 635 PB
60 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 593 PB
61 Erin Kim KING logo 587
62 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 552
63 Lauryn Gillis Hawaii Swimming Club logo 618 +0.2% PB
64 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 567
65 Alyssa Musick Tri-City Channel Cats logo 528
66 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 549 PB
67 Sophia Chien KING logo 500
68 Laura Epperson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 499
69 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 485 PB
70 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logo 401
71 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 485
Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo DQ
Delora Li Bellevue Club logo NS

Events