Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 20.00 888 PB
2 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 17.00 890 +0.6% PB
3 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 16.00 846 +0.5% PB
4 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 15.00 773 PB
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 14.00 775
6 Micah Oh KING logo 13.00 802 PB
7 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 12.00 717 +0.1% SB
Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo DQ
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 889 +0.6% PB
2 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 843 PB
3 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 834 0.0%
4 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 793
5 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 787 +3.1% PB
6 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 764 PB
7 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 838 PB
8 Micah Oh KING logo 780
9 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 741 +4.4% PB
10 Kyle Miller Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 747 +2.8% SB
11 John Davidson Team Eugene Aquatics logo 744 PB
12 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 816 PB
13 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 765 +1.4% SB
14 Gabriele Sasia Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 724
15 Andrew Clifford Streamliner Aquatics logo 729
16 Cal Reynolds Foothills Swim team logo 718 PB
17 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 750 +3.5% PB
18 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 711
18 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 719 PB
20 Brayden Love Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 716 +3.9% PB
21 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 743
22 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 704 +14.0% PB
23 Vlad Elizarov KING logo 855
24 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 702
25 Mark Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logo 773
26 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 696 PB
27 Alex Elizarov KING logo 724 PB
28 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logo 760
29 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 834 +0.7% PB
30 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 830 PB
31 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 750
32 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 676 +1.0% PB
33 Anton Goswitz Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 943
34 Nathan Rubie Olympic Aquatic Club logo 745 PB
35 Pierce Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 744
36 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 742
37 Colton Babcock Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 696
38 Jordan Convery Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 689
39 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 684 PB
40 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 653
41 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 722
42 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 648
43 Kyle Falkner KING logo 717 PB
44 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 713
45 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 628
46 Jake Simmons Wasilla Waves Sw logo 692 0.0%
47 Jacob Dexter Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 619
48 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 768 PB
49 Shawn Fujii Hawaii Swimming Club logo 614 -0.2%
50 Joey Fitzsimmons KING logo 642 PB
51 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logo 753
52 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logo 633 PB
53 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 750
54 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 598
55 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 597
56 Sam Shelley Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 595
57 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 581 +4.2% PB
58 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 617 PB
59 Michael Chwaluk KING logo 658 PB
60 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 611
61 Frank Ruppel Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 582
62 Gabe Nickels Vancouver Swim Club logo 729
63 Addison Beard Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 607 PB
64 Byron Rossmiller Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 573 +1.6% PB
65 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 570
66 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 703
67 Nathaniel Nguyen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 553 PB
68 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 570
69 Dillon De Priest KING logo 540
70 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logo 685 PB
71 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 519
72 Michael Sakai Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 511
73 Jake Glasgow Hawaii Swimming Club logo 508 PB
74 Kaleb Pringle Velocity Swimming logo 511
75 Cole Curtis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 582 PB
76 Dylan Cindrich Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 509 +2.8% SB
77 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 578
78 Joshua Yadao Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 494
79 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 521 -3.6%
80 Tyler Kawakami Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 558
81 Braden Dilly Velocity Swimming logo 550
82 Wesley Norris Canby Swim Club logo 527
83 Jonel Escobar Hawaii Swimming Club logo 719 +0.9% PB
84 Jackson Evans Academy Swim Club - Hawaii logo 420
85 Alexander Richardson KING logo 572
James Short Hawaii Swimming Club logo DQ
Ryan Lei KING logo DQ
Ryan Sklar Lake Oswego logo NS
Sam Donchi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS
Noah Richardson Laramie Swim Club logo NS
Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logo NS

Events