Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 20.00 828
2 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 17.00 815 +0.5% PB
3 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 16.00 807 +2.1% PB
4 Yulia Groysman KING logo 15.00 866 +2.8% PB
5 Nohea Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 14.00 788 +2.1% PB
6 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 13.00 751 +0.9% PB
7 Abbey Owenby Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 12.00 754
8 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 11.00 737
9 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 9.00 725
10 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 7.00 723 +0.6% PB
11 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 6.00 721
12 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 5.00 692
13 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4.00 711 +0.8% PB
14 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 3.00 693 +0.5% PB
15 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2.00 707
16 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1.00 686 -0.1%
17 Sarah Mabee-hall Vancouver Swim Club logo 672
18 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 668
19 Jasmine O'Brien Hawaii Swimming Club logo 746 0.0%
20 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logo 669
21 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 668 +3.3% PB
22 Taylor Kabacy KING logo 738 +0.8% PB
23 Aine Scholand Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 658
24 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 679 PB
25 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 677
26 Peyton Wayment Foothills Swim team logo 660 PB
27 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 651 PB
28 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 646 PB
29 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logo 652 PB
30 Claire Jackson West Valley Aquatics logo 628
31 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 646 +1.8% PB
32 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 701
33 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 720
34 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 616
35 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 611
36 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 630 PB
37 Hailey Hyde South Coast Aquatic Team logo 601 PB
38 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 595
39 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 594
40 Megan Decker Charger Aquatics logo 615
41 Courtney Hughes KING logo 612 PB
42 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logo 595 PB
43 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 587
44 Samantha Sentenn Spokane Waves logo 587
45 Reyna Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 662 +0.6% PB
46 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 582 +1.6% PB
47 Abby Roth Bellevue Club logo 682
48 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 583 PB
49 Katie Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 575
50 Mina Poppas Hawaii Island Swim Club logo 651
51 Melanie Bantle Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 593
52 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 562
53 Teagan Goforth Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 557
54 Cameron Lyon Aulea Swim Club logo 555 +0.8% SB
55 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 626
56 Shae Carmody Charger Aquatics logo 555
57 Daphne Janko Forest Grove Swim Club logo 566 PB
58 Ani Harriott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 549
59 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logo 547
60 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 785
61 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 557
62 Chloe Bowman Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 554
63 Sierra Ortiz Wild West Aquatic Club logo 605
64 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 522 PB
65 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 539
66 Rylie Lopez Island Aquatics logo 613 -8.4%
67 Raeleigh Stansbery Charger Aquatics logo 499 PB
68 Alyssa Gustaff Lake Oswego logo 510 PB
69 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 477
70 Jolie-Rae Ford Blue Dolphins Swim Team logo 472
71 Danielle Benda Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 465 PB
72 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logo 534
73 Katie Maier Bellevue Club logo 372
74 Caroline Short Hawaii Swimming Club logo 426
Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo NS
Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo NS
Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo NS

Events