Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 20.00 986 -0.5%
2 Ethan Dang KING logo 17.00 1056 +1.3% PB
3 Robert Hughes KING logo 16.00 922 PB
4 Mitch Hovis KING logo 15.00 941 +2.4% PB
5 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 14.00 1003 +2.1% PB
6 James Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 13.00 857 PB
7 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 12.00 852 +4.4% SB
8 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 11.00 891 -1.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Dang KING logo 1032 +0.0% PB
2 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 957 +1.7% PB
3 Robert Hughes KING logo 902 PB
4 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 935 -3.0%
5 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 977 +0.8% PB
6 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 857 +4.6% SB
7 Mitch Hovis KING logo 900 +0.4% PB
8 James Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 854 PB
9 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 845 +2.6% SB
10 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 826
11 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 865 +0.8% PB
12 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 867 PB
13 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 806 PB
14 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 848
15 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 792 -2.5%
16 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 837 +3.6% PB
17 Pierce Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 843 PB
18 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 788 PB
19 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 837 PB
20 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 785 +8.7% PB
21 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 817 -1.6%
22 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 811 +2.7% SB
23 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo 809
24 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 758 -1.5%
25 Drew Turner Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 878 PB
25 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 878 PB
27 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 763 +4.4% PB
28 Adam Fusti-Molnar Charger Aquatics logo 956
29 Alejandro Flores KING logo 874
30 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 803 -1.5%
31 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 797 PB
32 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 736
33 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 780 +2.4% PB
34 James Scott KING logo 738
35 Cole Curtis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 781 PB
36 Nathan VanBuren Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 772 PB
37 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo 778 +3.7% PB
38 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logo 778
39 Jack Moranetz Foothills Swim team logo 778
40 Bodee Dunn Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 770 PB
41 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 729
42 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 841 +0.2% PB
43 Leo Zhang KING logo 834 PB
44 Collin Dailey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 760
45 Sean Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 749
46 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 701 +0.5% PB
46 Erick Johns KING logo 749 PB
48 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 816
49 Ryan Weeks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 735
50 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logo 693 PB
51 Micah Masei Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 724
52 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 674
53 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logo 725 PB
53 Chirag Das KING logo 717 +2.7% PB
55 Kai Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logo 676 PB
56 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 714 PB
57 Bryan Phung West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 718 PB
58 Kyle Bailey KING logo 710 PB
58 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Hawaii Swimming Club logo 786 +2.2% PB
60 Anzo DeGiulio Team Eugene Aquatics logo 711 PB
61 Chase Nakamura Iolani Swim Club logo 663 +0.6% PB
62 Christian Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 710
63 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 699
64 Kyle Gundersen Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 704
65 Michael Haring Canby Swim Club logo 655
66 Owen Lempert KING logo 648
67 Ethan Forsberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 647 PB
68 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 648 PB
69 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 695 PB
70 Anton Goswitz Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 841 PB
71 Carson Welter Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 685 PB
72 Heng Zhang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 634 PB
73 Tyler Lu KING logo 834
74 Nikita Polyakov Issaquah Swim Team logo 681
75 Chris Kim KING logo 680 PB
76 Logan Kojiro Multnomah Athletic Club logo 624
77 Eric Xu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 623 PB
78 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logo 621 PB
79 Arcadio Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 610 PB
80 Gavin Lambert Wild West Aquatic Club logo 615
81 Bryant Karratti Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 653
82 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 602
83 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 604
84 Harrison McGovern Wave Aquatics logo 598 PB
85 Vincent Hemingway Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 652
86 Nathan Peters Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 651 PB
87 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 647
88 Joseph Ahia Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 646 +0.8% PB
89 Nathaniel Nguyen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 597 PB
90 Jake Simmons Wasilla Waves Sw logo 638 -1.4%
91 Douglas Heymann Multnomah Athletic Club logo 637
92 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 575
93 Samuel Hoag valley aquatics swim team logo 579
94 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 615
95 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 774
96 Jake Rinehart KING logo 689 PB
97 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logo 608
98 Austin Suh Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 554 PB
99 Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 599
100 Trentn Weiss Converse County logo 551 PB
101 Sam Shelley Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 553
102 Zach Johnson KING logo 532
103 Conor McShane Tri-City Channel Cats logo 583
104 Ryan St John University Place logo 566
105 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 564
106 Trevor Morton Gillette Swim Team logo 506
Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS

Events