Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mariah Lindsay KING logo 852 PB
2 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 867 PB
3 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 820 +0.2% SB
4 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 811 -0.1%
5 Evelyn Johnson KING logo 800 PB
6 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 784 +2.8% PB
7 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 760
8 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 747 -0.5%
9 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 786 -1.8%
10 Claire Bacon-Brenes The Dolphins logo 735 +0.6% PB
11 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 723 -2.9%
12 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 736
13 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves logo 723
14 Fernanda Rodriguez Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 707
15 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 717
16 Isabella Fratesi Phoenix Swim Club logo 716
17 Emily Ward KING logo 749
18 Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 698
19 Belle Battistoni KING logo 756 -0.1%
20 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 704 PB
21 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 739 +3.2% PB
22 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 703 PB
23 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 677 -1.8%
24 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 690
25 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 685
26 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 671 PB
27 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 669
28 Shianne Lindh KING logo 685
29 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aquatics logo 666
30 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logo 675 PB
31 Muriah Murray LaCamas Head Hunters logo 661 -0.1%
32 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 660
33 Lara Gemar Phoenix Swim Club logo 672 PB
34 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 653
35 Caroline Strolic Phoenix Swim Club logo 665
36 Jenny Holwell Gillette Swim Team logo 667 PB
37 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 667
38 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 662 PB
39 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 661
40 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 660 PB
41 Hannah Bodkin Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 641 PB
42 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logo 657 PB
43 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logo 653 PB
44 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 637 PB
45 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 691
46 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 682
47 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 630
48 Rachael Davis Gold's Aquatics Club logo 642
49 Abbey Owenby Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 642 PB
50 Caroline Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 638 PB
51 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 624
52 Elaina Gillilan Charger Aquatics logo 640
53 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 680 -0.8%
54 Darian Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 620 +1.9% PB
55 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 632
56 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 634
57 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logo 634 PB
58 Ursula Andren University Place logo 629
59 Allison Su KING logo 676
60 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 616 PB
61 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 628 PB
62 Ada Meyer Cascade Swim Club logo 613
63 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 629 -1.4%
64 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 612 +1.5% PB
64 Lindsey Doherty Bellevue Club logo 671
66 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 610
67 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logo 669
68 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 767
69 Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club logo 621
70 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 620 -3.4%
71 Ariana Chin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 657 PB
72 Sarah Martin Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 618 PB
73 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logo 655
74 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 615 +0.1% PB
75 Mia Ruffin Glacier Swim Club logo 597 +1.9% PB
76 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats logo 605
77 Savannah Delzer KING logo 588
78 Haley Kopec Foothills Swim team logo 588
79 Taylor Christie Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 585
80 Abbey Mitchell Aulea Swim Club logo 590 +0.0% PB
81 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 589
82 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 569 PB
83 Helen Daigle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 566
84 Whitney Mundle Tacoma Swim Club logo 562
85 Kate Fujii Hawaii Swimming Club logo 612 -2.7%
86 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 561
87 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 571
88 Eva Kim KING logo 553
89 Sydney Hanks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 538 PB
90 Emma Lam Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 548 PB
91 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logo 584
92 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 546
93 Raeleigh Stansbery Charger Aquatics logo 542
94 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 544
95 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 544
96 Maya Clise KING logo 692
97 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 532
98 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 531 +0.5% SB
99 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 510
100 Angeline Dovinh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 486
101 Mary Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 479 PB
Shea Tsuha Hilo Aquatic Club logo DQ
Grace Marshall The Dolphins logo NS
Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS

Events