Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 914 +1.6% PB
2 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 829
3 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logo 822 PB
4 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 893 +1.6% PB
5 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 810 PB
6 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 808 -1.6%
7 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 889 PB
8 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 805 +5.1% PB
9 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 801 +0.9% SB
10 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 797
11 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 794
12 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 804
13 Catherine Russo Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 830
14 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 781 -0.6%
15 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 780 PB
16 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 775 -0.5%
17 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 777 +0.1% PB
18 Kaitlyn McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 771 PB
19 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 767 +1.3% PB
20 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 787 PB
21 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 765 PB
22 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 762 PB
23 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 763 +1.4% PB
23 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 761
25 Bryn Lasher Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 753 PB
26 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 834 PB
27 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 752 PB
28 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 750 PB
29 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logo 833 +3.3% PB
30 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 796
31 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 748
32 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 747
33 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 767
34 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 745 PB
35 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 741 +0.7% PB
36 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 743
37 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 731
38 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 728 PB
38 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 749 PB
40 Chelsea Bailey KING logo 727
41 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 725 PB
42 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 746 +1.2% SB
43 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 724 PB
44 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 722 PB
45 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 719 PB
46 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 715 PB
47 Audrey Gingras The Dolphins logo 798
48 Helen Lin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 795
49 Erin Kim KING logo 730
50 Yulia Groysman KING logo 756
50 Miriam Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 956 PB
50 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 792
53 Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logo 789
54 Kate Shuhart Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 707
55 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 706
56 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 786
57 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 722
58 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 702 +2.2% PB
59 Isabel Chien KING logo 748 PB
59 Grace Knutsen South Coast Aquatic Team logo 748 PB
61 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 699 PB
62 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 697 -2.0%
63 Molly Beamer Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 696
64 Claire Jackson West Valley Aquatics logo 695 PB
65 Maddie Rapp Phoenix Swim Club logo 694
66 Gianna Haugen KING logo 694
67 Samantha Edwards KING logo 694 PB
67 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 692 PB
69 Esther Choe KING logo 688 PB
70 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 689 PB
71 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 683 0.0%
72 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 685
73 Jadyn Stroh Missoula Aquatic Club logo 679 PB
74 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 676 +1.3% SB
75 Belle Battistoni KING logo 755
76 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team logo 754
77 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 667
78 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 665
79 Abby Mattern KING logo 664
80 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 661 PB
81 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 682 PB
82 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 705
83 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logo 652 PB
84 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 651
84 Alanna DeMuro Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 651
86 Cameron Lyon Aulea Swim Club logo 651 +2.5% PB
87 Laura Epperson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 649
88 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 648 -1.9%
88 Molly Davis The Dolphins logo 648 PB
90 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 647
91 Kysha Altura Hawaii Swimming Club logo 668 -2.6%
92 Mairen Chard Canby Swim Club logo 693
93 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 646 PB
94 Colleen Woods Columbia River Swim Team logo 643 PB
95 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 642
96 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 663 PB
97 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 639 PB
98 Natasha Kinney Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 637 PB
99 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 638
100 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 635
101 Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 633 PB
102 Elizabeth Kneip Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 631 PB
103 Jillian Pape North Whidbey Aquatic Club logo 631
104 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 627
105 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 646 PB
106 Alyssa Musick Tri-City Channel Cats logo 621
107 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 701
108 Lauryn Gillis Hawaii Swimming Club logo 661 -0.3%
109 Kimi Guevara Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 634 PB
110 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 614
111 Gracie Felner KING logo 660 PB
112 Makenzie Norman Spokane Waves logo 612 PB
113 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 691 PB
114 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logo 605
115 Leila Okazaki KING logo 652
116 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 603
117 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 598
118 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 761
118 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 616
120 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 607
121 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 585
122 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logo 576 PB
123 Yifan Mao Lake Oswego logo 570 PB
124 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 617
125 Erin Vopalensky Spokane Waves logo 568
126 Emma Donchi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 587
127 Savannah Delzer KING logo 564 PB
128 Payton Bokowy Sandpoint West A logo 564
129 Sophia Chien KING logo 561 -0.8%
130 Caroline Short Hawaii Swimming Club logo 606 +4.6% PB
131 Jenny Holwell Gillette Swim Team logo 576
132 Katharine Cross Bellevue Club logo 638
133 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 573
134 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 546
135 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 546 PB
136 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 534 +4.4% PB
137 Echo Baraquio Iolani Swim Club logo 532
138 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 525 PB
138 Taylor Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 574
140 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 521
141 Leslie Huerta Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 497
142 Muriah Murray LaCamas Head Hunters logo 467
143 Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logo 456
144 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 456
145 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logo 439
146 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 442
147 Catie Weathermon Laramie Swim Club logo 440
148 Olivia Dow Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 394
149 Eva Kim KING logo 369
150 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 429
Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Olivia Tungate KING logo NS
Kirsten Byers Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo NS
Allie Worrall Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Elise Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logo NS
Deanna Ton Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Alexis Schmidt Spokane Waves logo DQ

Events