Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 20.00 911 +1.9% PB
2 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 17.00 875 +2.0% PB
3 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 16.00 873 PB
4 Chelsea Bailey KING logo 15.00 862 +1.9% PB
5 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 14.00 836 PB
6 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 13.00 832 +4.2% PB
7 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 12.00 816 +2.3% SB
8 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 11.00 801 -0.1%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 886 +0.9% SB
2 Chelsea Bailey KING logo 868 +2.1% PB
3 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 849 PB
4 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 844 +0.8% PB
5 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 846 +4.7% PB
6 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 824 PB
7 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 823 +0.7% SB
8 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 815 +2.3% SB
9 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 812 PB
9 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 871 PB
11 Erica Cenci West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 796 +3.6% PB
12 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 788 PB
12 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 804 +1.0% PB
14 Allie Worrall Phoenix Swim Club logo 784 PB
15 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 783
17 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 782 PB
16 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 778
18 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 791 -0.3%
19 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 778 PB
20 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 865 +0.5% PB
21 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 761
22 Emmie Jennings Northern Lights Swim Club logo 759 +0.4% PB
23 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 757 PB
24 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 755 -1.1%
25 Megan Decker Charger Aquatics logo 765 PB
26 Yulia Groysman KING logo 811 +0.4% PB
26 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 764
28 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 762 PB
29 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 762 PB
30 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 745 -0.7%
31 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 756
32 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 742 PB
33 Sierra Sexton LaCamas Head Hunters logo 739 -1.6%
34 Rachel Millet Vandal Aquatics logo 737
35 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 730 PB
36 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 728 PB
37 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 822
38 Claire Jackson West Valley Aquatics logo 724
39 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 722
40 Aileen Pannecoucke Vancouver Swim Club logo 722
41 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 724 +0.2% SB
41 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 721 PB
43 Nohea Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 731 PB
44 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 715 PB
45 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 728 PB
46 Audrey Gingras The Dolphins logo 805
47 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 707
48 Samantha Edwards KING logo 707 PB
49 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 703 PB
50 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 718 PB
50 Izzy Powers Chugiak Aquatic logo 764 +2.8% PB
52 Fernanda Rodriguez Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 702 PB
53 Isabella Rhodes Tiger Aquatic Club logo 705
54 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 701 +3.0% PB
55 Gianna Haugen KING logo 700
55 Sydnee Whitty Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 716 +3.1% PB
57 Payton Bokowy Sandpoint West A logo 715
58 Madeleine Dodge Metro Aquatics logo 699 PB
59 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 700 PB
60 Elise Roediger Phoenix Swim Club logo 695 PB
61 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 697
62 Taylor Juran Foothills Swim team logo 707 PB
63 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 690 PB
64 Makenzie Norman Spokane Waves logo 692 PB
65 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 704
66 Willow Lopez-Silvers Metro Aquatics logo 688 PB
66 Maggie Tibbitt Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 691
68 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 701 PB
68 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 748 PB
70 Danielle Doennebrink Pro Swimming logo 687 PB
71 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 684 +0.5% PB
72 Kysha Altura Hawaii Swimming Club logo 694 -1.2%
73 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 681
74 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 679
74 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 676 PB
76 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 675
77 Gracie Felner KING logo 736 PB
78 Jasmine O'Brien Hawaii Swimming Club logo 736 +2.7% PB
79 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 674 PB
80 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 676 PB
81 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 764 PB
82 Courtney Hughes KING logo 682 PB
83 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 669 +1.3% PB
83 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 669
85 Sarah Carr Canby Swim Club logo 680 PB
86 Serena Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 665 PB
87 Erin Kim KING logo 676
88 Kaitlyn McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 663 PB
89 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 674
90 Taylor Kabacy KING logo 720
90 Yifan Mao Lake Oswego logo 659
92 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 658
93 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 672 +0.0% PB
94 Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team logo 670
95 Avery Turney Foothills Swim team logo 749 PB
95 Mariah Lindsay KING logo 654
97 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 667
98 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 649 PB
99 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 648 PB
100 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 645
101 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 658
101 Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club logo 646 PB
103 Tiana Varang Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 658 PB
104 Madison Pressler 643
105 Lydia Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 643 PB
106 Katherine Woo Aulea Swim Club logo 640 +2.7% PB
106 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 640
108 Laura Epperson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 636
109 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 696
110 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 634
110 Olivia Tungate KING logo 649
112 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 634
113 Miriam Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 901 PB
114 Catherine Russo Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 694
114 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 633
116 Rylie Lopez Island Aquatics logo 727 -1.9%
117 Fiona Trotz-Chavez Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 691
118 Eva Kim KING logo 632 PB
118 Kate Shuhart Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 632 -0.8%
120 Madalyn Peterson Tiger Aquatic Club logo 628
121 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 626
122 Sydney Hartford Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 625 PB
123 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 637
124 Natasha Kinney Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 622
125 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 636 +1.7% SB
125 Jadyn Stroh Missoula Aquatic Club logo 624 PB
127 Katharine Cross Bellevue Club logo 716
128 Mina Poppas Hawaii Island Swim Club logo 681
129 Lauren Barry Willamalane Swim Club logo 679
130 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 621 PB
130 Jenny Holwell Gillette Swim Team logo 632 PB
132 Elizabeth Kneip Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 615
133 Abby Mattern KING logo 617
134 Erika Kakazu Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 616 -0.3%
135 Kimi Guevara Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 622 PB
136 Taylor Devlin Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 602 PB
137 Hannah Ciani-Calomeris Foothills Swim team logo 615 PB
138 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logo 598 PB
139 Jamie Zimmerman KING logo 691
140 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 609
141 Isabel Chien KING logo 654
142 Angeline Dovinh South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 591
143 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 590
144 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 588 PB
145 Olivia McPherson Laramie Swim Club logo 638
146 Elizabeth Soldwedel The Dolphins logo 580 PB
147 Sydney Hanks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 572
147 Carter Juskevich Pasc logo 572
149 Taylor Christie Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 572
150 Shae Carmody Charger Aquatics logo 573
151 Alexandra Williams Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 583 PB
152 Danielle Sherven Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 568
153 Maddie Rapp Phoenix Swim Club logo 568
154 Peyton Wayment Foothills Swim team logo 566
155 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 565 -1.9%
156 Alanna DeMuro Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 561
157 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 563 PB
158 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 545
159 Ursula Andren University Place logo 541
160 Aspen Monkhouse Bremerton YMCA logo 536
161 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logo 538
162 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 525
163 Lauryn Hepp Issaquah Swim Team logo 522 PB
164 Kate Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logo 497
165 Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logo 496
165 Alyssa Gustaff Lake Oswego logo 510
167 Melissa Funes KING logo 484
168 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 484
169 Alyssa Madero Wild West Aquatic Club logo 460
170 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 454
171 Martha Hood 169 -4.5%
Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo DQ
Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo NS

Events